3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai
₹ 75.84 lakhs
- Property Type
- Apartment
- Area
- 1160 SqFeet
- Rate
- ₹ 6,538 / SqFeet
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Transaction
- New Property
- Floor
- 2nd
- Total Floors
- 2
- Furnished
- Semi Furnished
- Facing
- South
- Possession
- Immediate/Ready to move
- Age Of Construction
- 1 Year
Description
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai
3-bedroom apartment for sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai.
Please mention that you found this ad on PropertyWala.com when you call.
Location
Banu Nagar, Kallikuppam, Chennai - 600053 (Tamil Nadu)
Price Trends
Apartments for sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai
This property is priced approximately same as the average for an Apartments for sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai (Rs.6388/SqFeet)
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Property ID
- P245431329
- Listed
- Searches
- 1813
- Views
- 25