Vidhyanagar Cross, Bangalore
- Nearby Localities
- Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bommasandra, Ananth Nagar, Electronic City Phase 2, Hosur Road, Gulimangala, Jigani Circle, Chandapura Circle
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Vidhyanagar Cross and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Vidhyanagar Cross
Enter some positive aspects of Vidhyanagar Cross
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Vidhyanagar Cross
Enter some negative aspects of Vidhyanagar Cross
Sale Properties
₹ 1.08 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 1.08 Cr
- 1,310 SqFeet
- ₹8,206/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro, south Bangalore
: High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro, south Bangalore Price is starts from 1.07 crore onwards. Comes with 40+ amenities with lifetime security and comfort life Surrounded by MNC's, International schools, Shopping malls and Hospitals etc. BMRDA and RERA approved project. It's...
₹ 1.08 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 1.08 Cr
- 1,310 SqFeet
- ₹8,206/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
₹ 29.99 L
Residential Plot for sale in Electronic City Phase 2
₹ 29.99 L
- BND Dream Land
- Immediate
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹4,999/SqFeet
Residential Land
: BND Dream Land is located in the heart of Electronic City Phase-II, Bengaluru offers residential plots with various amenities.
₹ 75 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 75 L
- Global Edifice Orlean
- Within 3 Months
- 1,134 SqFeet
- ₹6,614/SqFeet
Apartment
: Global Edifice project is located in the heart of Chandapura, Bommasandra, Bangalore offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.05 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 1.05 Cr
- Global Edifice Orlean
- Within 3 Months
- 1,590 SqFeet
- ₹6,604/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.08 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 1.08 Cr
- 1,310 SqFeet
- ₹8,206/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
High rise apartment for sale clsoe to Bommasandra metro station, south bangalore.
: High rise apartment for sale clsoe to Bommasandra metro station, south bangalore. Spcious 3bhk flast for sale @1.07 crore onwards 40+ lifestyle amenities with 24/7 security and comfort life. Few kms from Electronic city IT hub. BMRDA and RERA approved project. It's under construction project, so...
₹ 1.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 1.25 Cr
- 1,425 SqFeet
- ₹8,807/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro station
: High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro station. Price is starts from 1.07 crore onwards. forms with 40+ lifestyle amenities with 24/7 security and comfort life. BMRDA and RERA approved project. It's Under construction project, so come and grab it soon.
₹ 1.09 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 1.09 Cr
- 1,310 SqFeet
- ₹8,313/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
Luxury 3BHK Apartment for Sale – Bommasandra, Near Electronic City
: Luxury 3BHK Apartment for Sale – Bommasandra, Near Electronic City Starting Price: ₹1.08 Cr* Under Construction | Premium Gated Community 30+ Luxury Amenities BMRDA & RERA Approved Excellent Connectivity to Electronic City, IT Parks, Schools, Malls & Hospitals For More Info: Kindly...
₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr
- 1,600 SqFeet
- Within 6 Months
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore. Reflections by Mudiita Developers is a thoughtfully crafted residential project offering premium 2 & 3 BHK flats designed for modern urban families. With quality construction, smart layouts, and lifestyle-focused amenities, Reflections...
₹ 66 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bommasandra Industrial Area
₹ 66 L
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹5,500/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
Residential Land for sale in Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bangalore
: Residential Land for sale in Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bangalore. Plot Sizes: 30x40 30x50 40x60 Lifestyle Amenities: Gated Community Beautiful Clubhouse Modern Infrastructure 25 Acres 360+ Premium Plots 25+ World Class Amenities
₹ 82.58 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bommasandra Industrial Area
₹ 82.58 L
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹5,506/SqFeet
₹ 1.4 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 1.4 Cr
- 1,675 SqFeet
- ₹8,358/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
: Luxury 3BHK Apartment for Sale – Bommasandra, Near Electronic City Starting Price: ₹1.40 Cr* Under Construction | Premium Gated Community 30+ Luxury Amenities BMRDA & RERA Approved Excellent Connectivity to Electronic City, IT Parks, Schools, Malls & Hospitals For More Info: Kindly...
₹ 29.99 L
Residential Plot for sale in Electronic City Phase 2
₹ 29.99 L
- BND Dream Land
- Immediate
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹4,999/SqFeet
Residential Land
₹ 29.99 L
Residential Plot for sale in Electronic City Phase 2
₹ 29.99 L
- BND Dream Land
- Immediate
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹4,999/SqFeet
Residential Land
₹ 29.99 L
Residential Plot for sale in Electronic City Phase 2
₹ 29.99 L
- BND Dream Land
- Immediate
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹4,999/SqFeet
Residential Land
₹ 30 L
Residential Plot for sale in Electronic City Phase 2
₹ 30 L
- BND Dream Land
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹2,500/SqFeet
Residential Land
₹ 1.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Electronic City Phase 2
₹ 1.6 Cr
- Prestige Suncrest
- Within 3 Years
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹10,667/SqFeet
Apartment
: Prestige Suncrest is located in the heart of Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Electronic City Phase 2
₹ 2.1 Cr
- Prestige Suncrest
- Within 3 Years
- 1,950 SqFeet
- ₹10,769/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 70 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Electronic City Phase 2
₹ 70 L
- Prestige Suncrest
- Within 3 Years
- 650 SqFeet
- ₹10,769/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.25 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Electronic City Phase 2
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Prestige Suncrest
- Within 3 Years
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹10,417/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.53 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 1.53 Cr
- Brigade Valencia
- Within 2 Years
- 1,513 SqFeet
- ₹10,112/SqFeet
Apartment
: Brigade Valencia is located in the heart of Bommasandra, Bangalore offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.49 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 2.49 Cr
- Brigade Valencia
- Within 2 Years
- 2,491 SqFeet
- ₹9,996/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 95 L
Independent House for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 95 L
- Global Green Apple Villas
- Immediate
- 1,550 SqFeet
- ₹6,129/SqFeet
Independent House
: Global Green Apple Villas project is located at Bommasandra, Bangalore offers 3 Bhk villas with lots of facilities.
₹ 65 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 65 L
- Grand Icon Phase 2
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹5,417/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Grand Icon Phase 2 is located at Bommasandra, Bangalore offers residential plots with various facilities.
₹ 63.94 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra
₹ 63.94 L
- Ma Sarada Upavan
- Within 1 Year
- 870 SqFeet
- ₹7,349/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ma Sarada Upavan is located in Bommasandra, Bangalore South. This project offers 1, 2 & 3 Bhk apartments having 1 building and it has 144 units with lots of amenities.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A644111132
- PinCode
- 560036