Vellerithangal, Chennai
- Property Types
- Independent Houses
- Nearby Localities
- Padappai, Salamangalam
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Vellerithangal and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Vellerithangal
Enter some positive aspects of Vellerithangal
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Vellerithangal
Enter some negative aspects of Vellerithangal
Projects
Indiras New Town
Vellerithangal, Chennai
- Started
- Jul, 2020
an epitome of elegance and simplicity
: Indiras New Town by Indira Project at Vellerithangal in Chennai offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk villa in various sizes available.Sale Properties
₹ 10.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Padappai
₹ 10.5 L
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹583/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential Plot at Orathur, Padappai
: A well-located vacant residential plot measuring 1800 sq.ft (60 x 30 ft) is available for sale in the fast-developing Sivasakthi Nagar, Orathur . This plot is ideal for building your dream home or making a smart investment. Key Advantages: Strategically located near the Oragadam Industrial Hub...
₹ 16 L
Residential Plot for sale in Padappai
₹ 16 L
- 700 SqFeet
- ₹2,286/SqFeet
- Immediate
Spring Field
: Behind Krishna College, Pay 25% Down payment balance 3 year EMI with 0% interest.
₹ 30 L
Residential Plot for sale in Padappai
₹ 30 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹3,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
Villa Plots at Big Township Padappai
: DTCP & RERA Approved Premium Villa Plots | 2 Mins from Padappai Bus Stand | ₹2999/Sq.ft | 40+ Amenities? Looking for the perfect investment or dream home location? Presenting DTCP & RERA Approved Premium Villa Plots just 2 minutes from Padappai Bus Stand at an attractive price of...
₹ 1.05 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Padappai
₹ 1.05 Cr
- Casagrand Platinum
- Within 3 Years
- 1,657 SqFeet
- ₹6,337/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Casagrand Platinum is located in the heart of Padappai, Chennai South offers 3&4 BHK villas with various facilities.
₹ 1.19 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Padappai
₹ 1.19 Cr
- Casagrand Platinum
- Within 3 Years
- 1,870 SqFeet
- ₹6,364/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 35 L
Residential Plot for sale in Padappai
₹ 35 L
- Radiance Smartville
- Immediate
- 1,452 SqFeet
- ₹2,410/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Radiance Smartville by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd at the very prime location of Padappai in Chennai offers residential project that host plots in various sizes.
₹ 1 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Padappai
₹ 1 Cr
- Radiance Smartville
- Immediate
- 4,230 SqFeet
- ₹2,364/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 33 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Salamangalam
₹ 33 L
- TVS Emerald Flourish
- Immediate
- 522 SqFeet
- ₹6,322/SqFeet
2 BHK Apartment / Flat
: TVS Emerald Flourish is spread over a total area of 17 acres of land comprises of 4 towers, each consisting of 4 floors with latest amenities.
₹ 15.84 L
Independent House for sale in Vellerithangal
₹ 15.84 L
- Indiras New Town
- Immediate
- 480 SqFeet
- ₹3,300/SqFeet
Independent House
: Indiras New Town by Indira Project at Vellerithangal in Chennai offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk villa in various sizes available.
₹ 24.75 L
Independent House for sale in Vellerithangal
₹ 24.75 L
- Indiras New Town
- Immediate
- 750 SqFeet
- ₹3,300/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 34.65 L
Independent House for sale in Vellerithangal
₹ 34.65 L
- Indiras New Town
- Immediate
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹3,300/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 27.55 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Padappai
₹ 27.55 L
- Stone Pearl Castle
- Immediate
- 835 SqFeet
- ₹3,299/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Stone Pearl Castle by Stone Bridge at Padappai in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 38.61 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Padappai
₹ 38.61 L
- Stone Pearl Castle
- Immediate
- 1,170 SqFeet
- ₹3,300/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Stone Pearl Castle by Stone Bridge at Padappai in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.Price Trends
Independent Houses for sale in Vellerithangal, Chennai
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
Also known as: Vettuvakeni
- Locality ID
- A910281161
- PinCode
- 603203