Vaibhav Nagar, Indore
- Nearby Localities
- Kanadia Rd, Manorama Ganj, Ring Road, Scheme No. 140, New Palasia, LIG colony, Sarvsampann Nagar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Vaibhav Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Vaibhav Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Vaibhav Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Vaibhav Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Vaibhav Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 1.6 Cr
Office Space for sale in Scheme No. 140
₹ 1.6 Cr
- 2,400 SqFeet
- ₹6,667/SqFeet
- Immediate
OFFICE BUILDING
: New Construction, West Facing, Garden Facing, Modern Elevation/Facade, 6 Persons Lift Elevator – 4 floors 24x7 Water – Independent Borewell, 3 Private Bathrooms and 2 Common Bathrooms, Semi Furnished Office Spaces, Rooftop Covered Pantry and Dining Area. Suitable for Commercial and Residential Use
₹ 2.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Scheme No. 140
₹ 2.5 Cr
- Prakrati Serenity Reserve
- Within 2 Years
- 2,710 SqFeet
- ₹9,225/SqFeet
Apartment
: Prakrati Serenity Reserve is located in the heart of Scheme No 140, Indore offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
₹ 3.5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Scheme No. 140
₹ 3.5 Cr
- Prakrati Serenity Reserve
- Within 2 Years
- 3,770 SqFeet
- ₹9,284/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.68 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Scheme No. 140
₹ 4.68 Cr
- Cliffton Palladium
- Within 1 Year
- 5,507 SqFeet
- ₹8,498/SqFeet
Apartment
: Cliffton Palladium project is located in the heart of Scheme No.140, Indore offers 3, 4 and 5 BHK luxury apartment with various facilities.
₹ 1.31 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Scheme No. 140
₹ 1.31 Cr
- Cliffton Palladium
- Within 1 Year
- 1,635 SqFeet
- ₹8,012/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3.59 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Scheme No. 140
₹ 3.59 Cr
- Cliffton Palladium
- Within 1 Year
- 4,220 SqFeet
- ₹8,507/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 7.5 Cr
Agricultural Land for sale in Kanadia Rd
₹ 7.5 Cr
- 40,500 SqFeet
- ₹1,852/SqFeet
- Immediate
Kishore VJ Farm Indore 1.5 Bigha Agriculture/ farmland surrounded by 3 highways
: 1.5 Bigha Agriculture/ farmland west entrance on cemented road with following features- A. Farmland at prime location in khudel khurd -Indore, surrounded by 3 highways: I. 400 meters distance in north from farm- Nagpur express new highway bridge 4 lane getting constructed Ii. 1 km distance in west..₹ 36 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manorama Ganj
₹ 36 L
- Chugh Gold Residency
- Within 3 Months
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Well maintained building, walking distance from palasia,fully connected with transport.Original makhrana white marble flooring, 1 bed room completly furnished ,modular kitchen.It is spread over the area of 28000 sq. ft.₹ 50 L
Independent House for sale in Manorama Ganj
₹ 50 L
- Chugh Gold Residency
- 2,226 SqFeet
- ₹2,246/SqFeet
Independent House
: Well maintained building, walking distance from palasia,fully connected with transport.Original makhrana white marble flooring, 1 bed room completly furnished ,modular kitchen.It is spread over the area of 28000 sq. ft.
₹ 36.2 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Ring Road
₹ 36.2 L
- Amarnath Pinnacle 'D' Dreams
- 1,290 SqFeet
- ₹2,806/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Pinnacle presents 8 Premium Towers that offer 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK & 4 BHK spacious apartments, all raising up to 16 storeys. Spread over the area of 11.39 acres.The complex has 11 meticulously planned High-rise towers.
₹ 43.1 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Ring Road
₹ 43.1 L
- Amarnath Pinnacle 'D' Dreams
- 1,540 SqFeet
- ₹2,799/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 54.6 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Ring Road
₹ 54.6 L
- Amarnath Pinnacle 'D' Dreams
- 1,950 SqFeet
- ₹2,800/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Ring Road
- Amarnath Pinnacle 'D' Dreams
- 2,400 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1 Cr
Independent House for sale in Ring Road
₹ 1 Cr
- Amarnath Pinnacle 'D' Dreams
- 3,700 SqFeet
- ₹2,703/SqFeet
Independent House
2BHK Flat for sale in Ring Road
- Amarnath Pinnacle 'D' Dreams
- 1,300 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 84 L
4BHK Flat for sale in Ring Road
₹ 84 L
- Amarnath Pinnacle 'D' Dreams
- 2,400 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 53.8 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Ring Road
₹ 53.8 L
- Amarnath Pinnacle 'D' Dreams
- 1,537 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Ring Road
- Amarnath Pinnacle 'D' Dreams
- 1,550 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Ring Road
- Amarnath Pinnacle 'D' Dreams
- 3,700 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 53.62 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Ring Road
₹ 53.62 L
- Amarnath Pinnacle 'D' Dreams
- 50,000 SqFeet
- ₹107/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Pinnacle presents 8 Premium Towers that offer 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK & 4 BHK spacious apartments, all raising up to 16 storeys. Spread over the area of 11.39 acres.The complex has 11 meticulously planned High-rise towers.Rental Properties
₹ 25,000
Office Space for rent in Scheme No. 140
₹ 25,000
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹14/SqFeet
- Immediate
OFFICE BUILDING
: New Construction, West Facing, Garden Facing, Modern Elevation/Facade, 6 Persons Lift Elevator – 4 floors 24x7 Water – Independent Borewell, 3 Private Bathrooms and 2 Common Bathrooms, Semi Furnished Office Spaces, Rooftop Covered Pantry and Dining Area. Suitable for Commercial and Residential UsePrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A422041105
- PinCode
- 452016