Thakkar Bapa Nagar, Ahmedabad
- Nearby Localities
- Khodiar Nagar, Naroda
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Thakkar Bapa Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Thakkar Bapa Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Thakkar Bapa Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Thakkar Bapa Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Thakkar Bapa Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 26.56 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Naroda
₹ 26.56 L
- Sun Suryam Ananta
- Within 3 Years
- 830 SqFeet
- ₹3,200/SqFeet
Apartment
: Sun Suryam Ananta project is located in the heart of Krishna Nagar, Naroda, Ahmedabad offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities
₹ 34.04 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Naroda
₹ 34.04 L
- Sun Suryam Ananta
- Within 3 Years
- 1,064 SqFeet
- ₹3,199/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 47 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Naroda
₹ 47 L
- Gopalanand Naroda Arise
- Within 3 Years
- 1,305 SqFeet
- ₹3,602/SqFeet
Apartment
: Gopalanand Naroda Arise project is located in the heart of Hanspura, Naroda, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
₹ 70.11 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Naroda
₹ 70.11 L
- Gopalanand Naroda Arise
- Within 3 Years
- 1,935 SqFeet
- ₹3,623/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Multipurpose Building for sale in Naroda
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 6,600 SqFeet
- Immediate
Multipurpose building for sale in Naroda, Ahmedabad
: Multipurpose building for sale in Naroda, Ahmedabad. The offer is 6600 sq. ft area, terrace area also of 15000 sq. ft, which is also used by the gym.
₹ 1.14 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Naroda
₹ 1.14 Cr
- Satyasankalp Naroda Lavish
- Within 1 Year
- 3,150 SqFeet
- ₹3,619/SqFeet
Apartment
: Satyasankalp Naroda Lavish project is located in the heart of Naroda, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 72.5 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Naroda
₹ 72.5 L
- Satyasankalp Naroda Lavish
- Within 1 Year
- 1,980 SqFeet
- ₹3,662/SqFeet
Apartment
2BHK Flat for sale in Khodiar Nagar
- A Shridhar Trident Elanzza
- Within 2 Years
- 1,260 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: A Shridhar Trident Elanzza lies at Khodiyar spread over 1.54 Acre with lavish units of 2 & 3 Bhk apartments with all amenities.
3BHK Flat for sale in Khodiar Nagar
- A Shridhar Trident Elanzza
- Within 2 Years
- 1,548 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 92 L
Independent House for sale in Naroda
₹ 92 L
- Shayona Harmony
- Immediate
- 2,300 SqFeet
- ₹4,000/SqFeet
Independent House
: Shayona Harmony by Shayona Land Corporation at the very prime location of Naroda in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 4 bhk villas in various sizes.
₹ 50 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Khodiar Nagar
₹ 50 L
- Adani Amogha
- Immediate
- 58 SqMeters
- ₹86,237/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Adani Amogha by Adani Realty at the very prime location of Khodiar in Ahmedabad North offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Khodiar Nagar
- Adani Amogha
- Within 3 Years
- 776 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Khodiar Nagar
- Adani Amogha
- Within 3 Years
- 624 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Adani Amogha by Adani Realty at the very prime location of Khodiar in Ahmedabad North offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A111338581
- PinCode
- 382345