Tarulia, Kolkata

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Tarulia and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Tarulia
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Tarulia

Sale Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Salt Lake City Sector-5, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Salt Lake City Sector-5

₹ 29 L

  • 868 SqFeet
  • ₹3,341/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Salt Lake Sector V

: This is a new premier project in a covated location of Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata. It offers 2 & 3 BHK ideal livings with convenience and comfort. The adequate space and multiple essential modern facilities available here. This project strategically located in Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata near..
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Salt Lake City Sector-5

₹ 30 L

  • 780 SqFeet
  • ₹3,846/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Salt Lake Sector V

: This is a new premier project in a covated location of Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata. It offers 2 & 3 BHK ideal livings with convenience and comfort. The adequate space and multiple essential modern amenities available here. This project strategically located near Salt Lake Sector V - IT hub...

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Locality ID
A811040625
PinCode
700028