Tarapur, Gandhinagar
- Nearby Localities
- Sargaasan, Sargasan Cross Road, Adalaj, Kudasan
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Tarapur and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Tarapur
Enter some positive aspects of Tarapur
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Tarapur
Enter some negative aspects of Tarapur
Sale Properties
₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sargaasan
₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr
- 238 SqYards
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Hari Aalayam, Sargaasan, Gandhinagar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Hari Aalayam, Sargaasan, Gandhinagar. Property Highlights: Society Name: Hari Aalayam, Sargasan Floors: 2nd Floor out of 5 Floors Built-up area: 238 sq yd. Carpet area: 125 sq. yd. Features: Fully Furnished 3 Rooms + 3 Bathrooms & 1 Modular Kitchen Electric...
₹ 89 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Adalaj
₹ 89 L
- 2,484 SqFeet
- ₹3,583/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
Ultra Luxurious 3BHK Apartment For Sale Under Construction
: Very Specious 3BHK - 276 SQ YD Exclusive 100 Units only Pure Residential (No Retail) TOTAL - 10 FLOORS Blocks - 3 Project Area - 4404 Sq Yd Possession - March 2028 Project Highlights : Nr Jain Derasar & Swaminarayan Temple Opp. GUDA Garden 3 Side Open Space Vastu Compliant & Energy...
₹ 20 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kudasan
₹ 20 L
- Shivalay Residency
- Immediate
- 950 SqFeet
- ₹2,105/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shivalay Residency by Shivalay Group at the very prime location of Kudasan, Gandhinagar hosts residential 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 67 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kudasan
₹ 67 L
- Atishay Shivalay 2
- Within 1 Year
- 1,205 SqFeet
- ₹5,560/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Atishay Shivalay 2 by Shivalay Group at the very prime location of Kudasan, Gandhinagar hosts residential 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 87 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kudasan
₹ 87 L
- Shivalay Parisar
- Immediate
- 2,637 SqFeet
- ₹3,299/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: S R Shivalay Parisar by Shivalay Group at the very prime location of Kudasan, Gandhinagar hosts residential 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 92 L
4BHK Flat for sale in Kudasan
₹ 92 L
- Atishay Shivalay 2
- Within 1 Year
- 1,717 SqFeet
- ₹5,358/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Kudasan
- Shivalay Residency
- Immediate
- 1,375 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
Office Space for sale in Kudasan
- Shivalay The Landmark
- Within 6 Months
- 879 SqFeet
Office Space
: Shivalay The Landmark by Shivalay Group at the very prime location of Kudasan, Gandhinagar hosts commercial office spaces in various sizes.
₹ 27.5 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kudasan
₹ 27.5 L
- PSY Pramukh Exotica
- Immediate
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹2,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: PSY Pramukh Exotica by PSY Group at the very prime location of Kudasan in Gandhinagar offers residential project that host 2bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 23.23 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sargaasan
₹ 23.23 L
- PSY Pramukh Oasis
- Immediate
- 1,125 SqFeet
- ₹2,065/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: PSY Pramukh Oasis by PSY Group at the very prime location of Sargaasan in Gandhinagar offers residential project that host 2&3 Bhk in various sizes.
₹ 36.36 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sargaasan
₹ 36.36 L
- PSY Pramukh Oasis
- Immediate
- 1,737 SqFeet
- ₹2,093/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 36 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kudasan
₹ 36 L
- Siddhidhata Astha
- Immediate
- 1,305 SqFeet
- ₹2,759/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Siddhidhata Astha by Siddhidhata Nirman Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Kudasan at Ghandinagar offers residential project that host 2 Bhk apartments in various sizes.Rental Properties
₹ 1.99 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Sargasan Cross Road
₹ 1.99 L
- 2,208 SqFeet
- ₹90/SqFeet
- Immediate
SHOWROOM for rent in TP-9 SARGASAN, GANDHINAGAR
: In the heart of sargasan, gandhinagar, this property is located near by baps swaminarayan mandir and devine multispeciality hospital. The scheme called "sahjanand sarjan commercial comlex" and this property is on the ground floor, corner side. Many popular brands like jade blue, pantaloons, zudio...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A912322001
- PinCode
- 382423