SS Nagar, Chennai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of SS Nagar and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of SS Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of SS Nagar

Sale Properties

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Annanur, Chennai
₹ 70.09 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Annanur

₹ 70.09 L

  • 1,060 SqFeet
  • ₹6,612/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Annanur, Chennai

: 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Annanur, Chennai
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Annanur, Chennai
₹ 59.97 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Annanur

₹ 59.97 L

  • 922 SqFeet
  • ₹6,504/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2bhk house For Sale in Annanur Chennai

: Apartments for sale 2 BHK apartments Surrounded by Residency houses Super Markets Nearby school, colleges 24/7 hospitality's and transportation facilities sweet ground Water well developed area 90% loan available in famous banks
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
₹ 52.18 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal

₹ 52.18 L

  • 805 SqMeters
  • ₹6,482/SqMeter
  • Within 3 Months

2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

: 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
₹ 78.48 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal

₹ 78.48 L

  • 1,032 SqFeet
  • ₹7,605/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai. Property Highlights: Build-up Area: 1032 sq. ft. Facing: East Floor: 1st floor
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
₹ 67.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal

₹ 67.5 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹6,750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai. The offer build-up area is 1000 sq. ft., north-facing and on the 1st floor.
₹ 40.42 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tirumullaivayal

₹ 40.42 L

  • 735 SqFeet
  • ₹5,499/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Tirumullaivayal, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Tirumullaivayal, Chennai. Property Highlights: Full Interior Work Lift & Covered Car Parking Electric Car and Bike Charging Point Nearby Bank and ATM Nearby Cinema
Posted: by Akila a

Price Trends

Locality ID
A670110197
PinCode
600078