Solavampalayam, Coimbatore
- Nearby Localities
- Kinathukadavu, Kondampatti
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Solavampalayam and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Solavampalayam
Enter some positive aspects of Solavampalayam
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Solavampalayam
Enter some negative aspects of Solavampalayam
Sale Properties
₹ 4.75 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kondampatti
₹ 4.75 L
- 1,256 SqFeet
- ₹378/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Kondampatti, Coimbatore
: Residential land for sale in Kondampatti, Coimbatore.
₹ 1.7 Cr
Agricultural Land for sale in Kinathukadavu
₹ 1.7 Cr
- 87,000 SqFeet
- ₹195/SqFeet
- Immediate
coconut farm for sale near Kinathukadavu.
: 2 acres coconut farm is available for sale near Kinathukadavu. price quoted for this property Rs 85 lacs/ acre. property is available with free EB, water facility etc.
₹ 18 Cr
Agricultural Land for sale in Kinathukadavu
₹ 18 Cr
- 1,044,000 SqFeet
- ₹172/SqFeet
- Immediate
coconut farm for sale near Kinathukadavu.
: 24 acres coconut farm land near Kinathukadavu, Coimbatore is available for sale . Price quoted for this property is Rs 85 lacs / acre (nego).This property is available with free service, bore well etc
₹ 7 Cr
Agricultural Land for sale in Kinathukadavu
₹ 7 Cr
- 435,000 SqFeet
- ₹161/SqFeet
- Immediate
coconut farm for sale near Kinathukadavu.
: 10 acres coconut farm is available for sale near Kinathukadavu, coimbatore. price quoted for this property is Rs 70 lacs/ acre.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A791101789
- PinCode
- 641202