Razapur Khurd, New Delhi
- Nearby Localities
- Dwarka More, Shyam Vihar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Razapur Khurd and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Razapur Khurd
Enter some positive aspects of Razapur Khurd
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Razapur Khurd
Enter some negative aspects of Razapur Khurd
Sale Properties
₹ 65 L
Independent House for sale in Shyam Vihar
₹ 65 L
- 55 SqYards
- ₹118,182/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Shyam Vihar, New Delhi
: 2 Bedroom independent house for sale in Shyam Vihar, New Delhi. 55 Gaz (plot size 20/25) east-facing residential plot. Well-developed locality with wide roads, electricity, water supply, and good connectivity to main roads.
₹ 1.8 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka More
₹ 1.8 Cr
- Umang Winter Hills
- 2,192 SqFeet
- ₹8,212/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Umang Winter Hills presented by Umang Realtech with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments available at Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
₹ 1.18 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka More
₹ 1.18 Cr
- Umang Winter Hills
- 1,457 SqFeet
- ₹8,099/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka More
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Umang Winter Hills
- 1,565 SqFeet
- ₹7,987/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 99.6 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka More
₹ 99.6 L
- Umang Winter Hills
- 1,245 SqFeet
- ₹8,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 25 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka More
₹ 25 L
- Umang Winter Hills
- 990 SqFeet
- ₹2,525/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 99.7 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka More
₹ 99.7 L
- Umang Winter Hills
- 1,153 SqFeet
- ₹8,647/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka More
- Umang Winter Hills
- 1,153 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka More
- Umang Winter Hills
- 1,245 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka More
- Umang Winter Hills
- 2,047 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka More
- Umang Winter Hills
- 1,565 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka More
- Umang Winter Hills
- 1,734 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Umang Winter Hills presented by Umang Realtech with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments available at Dwarka Mor, New DelhiRental Properties
₹ 6,000
Shop / Showroom for rent in Shyam Vihar
₹ 6,000
- 12 SqYards
- ₹500/SqYard
- Immediate
Shop / Showroom for rent in Shyam Vihar, New Delhi
: Shop / Showroom for rent in Shyam Vihar, New Delhi.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A201930711
- PinCode
- 110094