Ranidanga, Siliguri
- Nearby Localities
- Shiv Mandir
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Ranidanga and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Ranidanga
Enter some positive aspects of Ranidanga
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Ranidanga
Enter some negative aspects of Ranidanga
Sale Properties
₹ 33.4 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
₹ 33.4 L
- SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
- Immediate
- 119 SqMeters
- ₹27,978/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: SandeepG Mayfair Utsav presented by SandeepG Real Estate with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Shiv Mandir, Siliguri
₹ 47.88 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
₹ 47.88 L
- SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
- Within 1 Year
- 1,545 SqFeet
- ₹3,099/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 35.7 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
₹ 35.7 L
- SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
- Within 2 Years
- 1,488 SqFeet
- ₹2,399/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 28.09 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
₹ 28.09 L
- SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
- 1,222 SqFeet
- ₹2,299/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 31.3 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
₹ 31.3 L
- SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
- 1,363 SqFeet
- ₹2,296/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 25.65 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
₹ 25.65 L
- SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
- 1,222 SqFeet
- ₹2,099/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 27.14 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
₹ 27.14 L
Apartment / Flat
₹ 17 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
₹ 17 L
- Uttara Apartment
- 900 SqFeet
- ₹1,889/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Uttara Apartment presented by Uttar Banga Realcon Pvt. Ltd with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Siliguri, Darjeeling
₹ 11 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
₹ 11 L
- Uttara Apartment
- 531 SqFeet
- ₹2,072/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
- Uttara Apartment
- 1,000 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
- Uttara Apartment
- 1,200 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
- SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
- 1,067 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir
- SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
- 1,866 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: SandeepG Mayfair Utsav presented by SandeepG Real Estate with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Shiv Mandir, SiliguriPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A204324711
- PinCode
- 734001