9 Properties posted by U55494978

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Cantonment, Kolkata
₹ 28.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Cantonment

₹ 28.5 L

  • 798 SqFeet
  • ₹3,571/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Dum Dum Cantonment

: It is a perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style of living. The adequate space and outrageous surroundings have complimented the project very well. Strategically located in Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata near Metro Station.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Keshto Pur, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Keshto Pur

₹ 30 L

  • 911 SqFeet
  • ₹3,293/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Kestopur

: One of the best residential project that satisfies your requirement of your forever home! Ready to Move homes with multiple facilities. Strategically located in Kestopur, Kolkata near Mission Bazar and adjacent to New Town and Salt Lake Sector V. Easy access to Salt Lake Karunamayee via Salt Lake...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambika Icon, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 79 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 79 L

  • Ambika Icon
  • Within 2 Years
  • 922 SqFeet
  • ₹8,568/SqFeet

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Tollygunge

: Spacious and well designed finest residences for utmost privacy, lush nature open spaces. Contemporary amenities. Strategically located in Tollygunge Kolkata near Metro Station.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Khardah, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Khardah

₹ 28 L

  • 880 SqFeet
  • ₹3,182/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Khardah

: Khardaha is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 30 L

  • 918 SqFeet
  • ₹3,268/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

: Enjoy a beautiful ambience on Terrace with Rooftop Garden, Sky Walk, Yoga Zone, etc. Well designed apartments for 57 families. Strategically located in Rajarhat Newtown, Kolkata near Reckjoani. Well connected with Newtown Akankha Crossing. Upcoming Metro just few minutes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 28 L

  • 980 SqFeet
  • ₹2,857/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Dum Dum

: It is a perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style of living. Well connected to all modes of transport. Stay in a very reposeful environment with all facilities for daily necessities within your reach. Strategically located in Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata near Metro Station.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kasba, Kolkata
₹ 31 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kasba

₹ 31 L

  • 875 SqFeet
  • ₹3,543/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Kasba

: One of the best high rise residential projects in Kasba, Kolkata near Metro Station. Buy luxury apartments with world class facilities. All modern amenities tucked up in the open area of the roof.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata
₹ 33 L

2BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 33 L

  • 877 SqFeet
  • ₹3,763/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Newtown

: This apartment offers 24x7 security and surveillance along with a firefighting system to ensure residents' safety. Enjoy premium amenities such as a swimming pool, an air-conditioned community hall, and a fitness center. Additionally, explore beautifully landscaped gardens and a dedicated children..
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Madhyam Gram, Kolkata
₹ 26 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Madhyam Gram

₹ 26 L

  • 880 SqFeet
  • ₹2,955/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

: Introducing This Apartment at one of the coveted location in Madhyamgram, Kolkata; Just 2 minutes from Doltala - Old Jessore Road. It is a preferred destination for those who want to buy home with quick access to Dum Dum Airport but at a reasonable price. It is a tranquil residential project with...
Property Search Filters