8 Properties posted by U88835979

3BHK for sale in Redwood Residency, Greater Faridabad, Faridabad
₹ 65 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Greater Faridabad

₹ 65 L

  • Redwood Residency
  • Immediate
  • 1,545 SqFeet
  • ₹4,207/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Redwood Residency, Greater Faridabad, Faridabad

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Redwood Residency, Greater Faridabad, Faridabad. They offer a 6th-floor raw flat with 3 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, and 2 bathrooms.
Agricultural Land for sale in Sikri, Faridabad
₹ 2.66 Cr

Agricultural Land for sale in Sikri

₹ 2.66 Cr

  • 1,210 SqYards
  • ₹22,000/SqYard
  • Immediate

Agriculture land

: Industrial plot for sale in Sikri to pyala road Mathura road se 1km away and ballabhgarh metro station se 6km aage Minimum 1210 gaj plot size and 66ft wide road and 44 feet wide road.
Industrial Land for sale in Sikri, Faridabad
₹ 2.75 Cr

Industrial Plot for sale in Sikri

₹ 2.75 Cr

  • 500 SqYards
  • ₹55,000/SqYard
  • Within 1 Year

sikri

: Goverment approved industrial land main mathura road connectivity 1.25KM Wide road frontage -18m & 24m clear title immediate registry best for factory warehouse godown manufacture heavy industries
Property Search Filters