18 Residential Lands for Sale in Pirangut, Pune

Residential Land for sale in Pirangut, Pune
₹ 31.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Pirangut

₹ 31.5 L

  • 3,499 SqFeet
  • ₹900/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Mount Castle

: Discover premium NA bungalow and farmhouse plots at Mount Castle, Ambadwet Pirangut, Pune. Surrounded by scenic hills and nature, this gated community offers modern amenities including internal roads, street lights, water and electricity connection, clubhouse, swimming pool, gazebo, kids play area..
Posted: by Ketan Patil
Residential Land for sale in Pirangut, Pune
₹ 10 L

Residential Plot for sale in Pirangut

₹ 10 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹286/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Mount Castle Plots – Premium Land Investment Opportunity

: Discover premium plots at Mount Castle – perfect for investment or your dream home. Clear title, great location, and fast-growing area. Book your free site visit today!
Posted: by Roshan Nandkumar Tikute
Residential Land for sale in Calyx Navyangan, Pirangut, Pune
₹ 3.6 L

Residential Plot for sale in Pirangut

₹ 3.6 L

  • Calyx Navyangan
  • Immediate
  • 1,400 SqFeet
  • ₹257/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: Calyx Navyangan offers beautifully crafted 1, 2 & 3 Bhk residential apartments with well equipped with all the amenities to facilitate the needs of the residents.
₹ 1.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Pirangut

₹ 1.5 L

  • Calyx Navyangan
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹125/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

₹ 4.38 L

Residential Plot for sale in Pirangut

₹ 4.38 L

  • Calyx Navyangan
  • Immediate
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹438/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

Property Search Filters