3 Residential Lands for Sale in Parandur, Kanchipuram

Residential Land for sale in DRA Avalon, Parandur, Kanchipuram
₹ 14.75 L

Residential Plot for sale in Parandur

₹ 14.75 L

  • DRA Avalon
  • Immediate
  • 590 SqFeet
  • ₹2,500/SqFeet

Residential Land

: DRA Avalon project is located in the heart of Tirupandiyur, Parandur, Kanchipuram offers residential villas plots with multiple facilities.
₹ 60 L

Residential Plot for sale in Parandur

₹ 60 L

  • DRA Avalon
  • Immediate
  • 2,400 SqFeet
  • ₹2,500/SqFeet

Residential Land

Property Search Filters