49 Residential Lands for Sale in Mysore

Residential Land for sale in Huyilalu, Mysore
₹ 45 L

Residential Plot for sale in Huyilalu

₹ 45 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Huyilalu, Mysore

: Residential land for sale in Huyilalu, Mysore. Equipped with panoramic views, world-class amenities, and serene landscaping. This is a muda-approved and RERA-registered project spanning approximately 61 acres. The layout is ready to move with basic infrastructure like 9m and 12m wide roads...
Posted: by Manoj Kumar S
₹ 65 L

Residential Plot for sale in Rammanahalli

₹ 65 L

  • 3,800 SqFeet
  • ₹1,711/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Premium Spacious Plot

: ¿¿ Premium 40 × 95 ft Site – 3,800 sq ft, EAST FACE , 65 Lakhs ?? Park Opposite and at back. ??9.5 km from suburb or central bustand ?? under 4km from ring road, in Mahadevapura road ?? Bank loans available from all leading banks ?? Special tie-up with LIC Housing Finance for easy approvals ??...
Posted: by Manoj Bharani
Land for sale in Sobha Garden, Bangalore-Mysore Road area, Mysore
₹ 15 L

Residential Plot for sale in Bangalore-Mysore Road

₹ 15 L

  • Sobha Garden
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹1,250/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: Sobha Garden is a gated plot community on the Bangalore-Mysore Road, Mysore. The community hosts several plots of varied sizes. Its strategic location renders great connectivity to both Bangalore and Mysore.
Property Search Filters