35 Residential Lands for Sale in Anekal, Bangalore in the price range 40 - 60 lacs

Residential Land for sale in Nandi Gardens, Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 46 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 46 L

  • Nandi Gardens
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,833/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Nandi Gardens, Anekal, Bangalore

: Residential land for sale in Nandi Gardens, Anekal, Bangalore. Property Highlights: BMRDA Approved E-Khata 30×40 / 30×50 Gated Layout 30ft Roads Underground Electricity Water Connection Kids Play Area Electronic City & STRR
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 37.76 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 37.76 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,147/SqFeet
  • Immediate

KNS BHAVTHI SILVER WOODS

: ¿¿*¿¿". *KNS BHAVATHI SILVER WOODS*¿¿* ¿¿*Booking Amount:- *Only 2 lakh*¿¿ ¿¿? *BMRDA APPROVAL* ? *A- ¿¿¿¿¿¿¿¿¿¿* ¿¿? PLOT DIMENSIONS ? 30 x 40 ( 1200 Sqft.) ? 30*50(1500 Sqft.) *.*AMENITIES :* ¿¿ CC ROAD ¿¿ Drainage ¿¿ Sewage ¿¿ Electricity ¿¿ Borewell Water ¿¿24/7 Security ¿¿ Grand Entrance Arach.
Posted: by Sangeetha CR
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 41.98 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 41.98 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,498/SqFeet
  • Immediate

KNS Star City

: ¿¿ *Location*: Anekal Village, Kasaba Hobli ¿¿ *Project total Area*: 3 Acres ¿¿ *Dimension*: *Starts from 20 x 30, 30x40, Odd sites* ?? *Katha* : DC Convertion E - Katha ¿¿ *Facing*: *EAST, NORTH, CORNER PLOTS* ¿¿ *Road width*: 30 FT ¿¿ *Quoting Price*: *2299/Sqft* Slightly Negotiable ¿¿ *Landmark..
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 41.99 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 41.99 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,499/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore

: Residential land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore. Plot Dimensions: 30×60 (1800 sq. ft) 30×40 (1200 sq. ft) 37×40(1480 sq. ft) Amenities: Gated Community Underground Drainage Underground Sewage Electricity White Top Road Water Connection 10 ft. Compound Wall 24/7 Security CCTV Surveillance
Posted: by Sindhu Sindhu MR
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 41.99 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 41.99 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,499/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Kns samrdhi meadows

: ¿¿ *Nearby HOSPITALS*¿¿ ¿¿ NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA ¿¿ADHITI HOSPITAL ¿¿VIJAYASHREE HOSPITAL ¿¿SRI KRISHNA HOSPITAL ¿¿? *EDUCATION SYSTEM's*¿¿? ¿¿ ALLIANCE UNIVERSITY. ¿¿ SRI SAI RAM COLLAGE OF ENGINEERING . ¿¿VIDHATA GLOBAL SCHOOL. ¿¿ SARASWATI MANDIRA SCHOOL . *Nearby Landmarks*¿¿ ¿¿ D-Mart ¿¿ MORE...
Posted: by Gowtham Go Dp
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 54 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 54 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Oraiyan the District

: Newly developed property, near jigani with 37+ amenities, ready to invest and ready to construction
Posted: by Gowtham Gowthu
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 37.79 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 37.79 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,149/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore

: Residential land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore. Plot Dimensions: 30x40 ( 1200 Sq. ft.) 30x50 ( 1500 Sq. ft ) Amenities: CC ROAD Drainage Sewage Electricity Borewell Water 24/7 Security Grand Entrance Arach Park Children's Play Area
Posted: by Sindhu Sindhu MR
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 37.81 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 37.81 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,151/SqFeet
  • Immediate

K. N. S propert Bhavathi silver woods

: *.*AMENITIES :* ¿¿ CC ROAD ¿¿ Drainage ¿¿ Sewage ¿¿ Electricity ¿¿ Borewell Water ¿¿24/7 Security ¿¿ Grand Entrance Arach ¿¿ Park ¿¿ children's play area ¿¿ *PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS* ¿¿ ¿¿ *SCHOOLS AND COLLEGES* ¿¿ ? ALLIANCE UNIVERCITY ?.NEW BALDWIN INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOLANEKAL ?ST.JOSEPH'S...
Posted: by Yogesh Yogesh R
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 37.81 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 37.81 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,151/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Kns bavathi silver woods

: ? 30 x 40 ( 1200 Sqft.) @ ₹37.80 Lakhs/ ? 30*50(1500 Sq.ft) @₹47.25 Lakhs/ *.*AMENITIES :* ¿¿ CC ROAD ¿¿ Drainage ¿¿ Sewage ¿¿ Electricity ¿¿ Borewell Water ¿¿24/7 Security ¿¿ Grand Entrance Arach ¿¿ Park ¿¿ children's play area ¿¿ *PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS* ¿¿ ¿¿ *SCHOOLS AND COLLEGES...
Posted: by Akash Akash
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 39 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 39 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Premium Residential plots for sale at Anekal

: Premium BMRDA APPROVED INDIVIDUAL E KHATA Residential plots for sale at Anekal
Posted: by Radika m
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 37.8 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 37.8 L

  • 3,150 SqFeet
  • ₹1,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential Land For Sale in Anekal, Bangalore

: Residential land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore. Property Highlights: Approval: BMRDA A-katha& E individual khata Total Plot: 32plots (Availability: 23 plots)
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 37.8 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 37.8 L

  • 3,150 SqFeet
  • ₹1,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

KNS Bhavathi silver woods

: KNS Metro Properties proudly presents “KNS Bhavathi Silver Woods”, a premium BMRDA approved plotted development located at Geratigannabele Village, Anekal, Bangalore. The project offers well-planned residential plots with A-Khata, modern amenities, and excellent connectivity. Plot sizes available...
₹ 66 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 66 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹5,500/SqFeet
  • Within 2 Years

AURA VISTA SD GROUPS

: Aura Vista is a thoughtfully designed premium gated community offering BMRDA-approved individual E-Khata plots , ready for immediate registration. Crafted for modern lifestyles and surrounded by nature-inspired landscapes, the project combines security, comfort, and long-term investment value. With.
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 37.8 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 37.8 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,150/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore

: Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore. Amenities: CC ROAD Drainage Sewage Electricity Borewell Water 24/7 Security Grand Entrance Arach Park Children's Play Area
Posted: by Mahesh Kumar
Residential Land for sale in Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 37.8 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 37.8 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,150/SqFeet
  • Immediate

premium plots are avialble at anekal

: premium plots are avialble at anekal ready for registration
Posted: by Shashank k
Residential Land for sale in Oraiyan Nexa City, Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 54 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 54 L

  • Oraiyan Nexa City
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet

Residential Land

: Oraiyan Nexa City is located in the heart of Chandapura-Anekal Main Road, Anekal, Bangalore offers residential plots with various facilities.
₹ 54 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 54 L

  • Oraiyan Nexa City
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet

Residential Land

₹ 54 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 54 L

  • Oraiyan Nexa City
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet

Residential Land

₹ 54 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 54 L

  • Oraiyan Nexa City
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet

Residential Land

₹ 54 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 54 L

  • Oraiyan Nexa City
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet

Residential Land

Residential Land for sale in JR Urbania Prime, Anekal, Bangalore
₹ 45.54 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 45.54 L

  • JR Urbania Prime
  • Immediate
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹3,036/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: JR Urbania Prime by JR Developers at Chandapura Circle,Lingapura in Bangalore is a residential project. The project offers residential plot with the size ranges from 1200 sq. Ft. To 4000 sq. Ft.
₹ 34.2 L

Residential Plot for sale in Anekal

₹ 34.2 L

  • JR Urbania Prime
  • Immediate
  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹1,900/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

Property Search Filters