178 Independent Houses for Sale in Pune

2 Bedroom House for sale in Gini Sanskruti, Hadapsar, Pune

Independent House for sale in Hadapsar

Independent House

: Gini Sanskruti is the place, which encompasses the traditional architecture with a blend of nature as you need it. All this capsulated into a haven called Sanskruti.
1 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Etasha, Hadapsar, Pune
₹ 35 L

Independent House for sale in Hadapsar

₹ 35 L

  • Etasha
  • 540 SqFeet
  • ₹6,481/SqFeet

Independent House

: A premium 2 and 2 1/2 BHKD township based in the heart of Hadapsar, the upcoming IT hub of Pune.Etasha has been especially designed and conceptualised to offer you a special and exclusive lifestyle.
Independent House for sale in Runwal Daffodills, NIBM, Pune
₹ 95 L

Independent House for sale in NIBM

₹ 95 L

Independent House

: Runwal Daffodills, A Luxurious Residential Complex comprising of 2 , 3 & 4 BHK , Bungalow Flats near N.I.B.M., Kondhwa. Runwal Daffodils is one of the popular Residential Developments in NIBM neighborhood of Pune.
3 Bedroom House for sale in Purple Cloud 9, NIBM, Pune
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in NIBM

₹ 3 Cr

Independent House

: Purple Cloud 9 , a residential project comprising of Spacious Twin Bungalows & Row Houses located at NIBM Road.Man has always looked to the heavens.Until he reaches the zenith of his triumph.
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Sara City, Chakan, Pune
₹ 60 L

Independent House for sale in Chakan

₹ 60 L

  • Sara City
  • 1,479 SqFeet
  • ₹4,057/SqFeet

Independent House

: Sara City-Spread over a vase expanse of 50 acres landscaped to highlight the beauty of the location's natural contours, Sara City is home to over 2500, 1, 2 & 3 BHK spacious apartments.
2 Bedroom House for sale in Nyati Serenity Enclave, NIBM, Pune
₹ 1.2 Cr

Independent House for sale in NIBM

₹ 1.2 Cr

Independent House

: Nyati Serenity Enclave is perched atop a plateau overlooking the city lights 8kms from the lifetime of Pune. With a backdrop of the Sahyadris, beautifully landscaped areas and individual gardens.
3 Bedroom House for sale in Runwal Daffodills, NIBM, Pune
₹ 95 L

Independent House for sale in NIBM

₹ 95 L

Independent House

3 Bedroom House for sale in Ozone Villas, Wagholi, Pune
₹ 74 L

Independent House for sale in Wagholi

₹ 74 L

  • Ozone Villas
  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹4,111/SqFeet

Independent House

: Ozone Villas, a veritable township of row houses spread over sprawling 10 acres in the serene surroundings of wagholi.Ozone Villas is destined to become a masterpiece in craftsmanship and style.
3 Bedroom House for sale in Ozone Villas, Wagholi, Pune
₹ 74 L

Independent House for sale in Wagholi

₹ 74 L

  • Ozone Villas
  • 1,790 SqFeet
  • ₹4,134/SqFeet

Independent House

4 Bedroom House for sale in Rohan Seher, Baner Village, Pune
₹ 1.71 Cr

Independent House for sale in Baner Village

₹ 1.71 Cr

  • Rohan Seher
  • 3,350 SqFeet
  • ₹5,104/SqFeet

Independent House

: Rohan Seher is one of the popular Residential Developments in Baner neighborhood of Pune. It is among the Ongoing Projects of Rohan Builders India Pvt. Ltd.. The landscape is beautiful with spacious Houses.
4 Bedroom House for sale in Kumar City, Kalyani Nagar, Pune
₹ 4.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Kalyani Nagar

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • Kumar City
  • 3,700 SqFeet
  • ₹12,162/SqFeet

Independent House

: Kumar City located at Pune is a residential project developed by Kumar Builders.It is among the ongoing projects of Kumar Group.Kumar City is located at Kalyaninagar , Pune.
5 Bedroom House for sale in Purple Cloud 9, NIBM, Pune
₹ 4.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in NIBM

₹ 4.5 Cr

Independent House

5 Bedroom House for sale in Planet Millennium, Pimple Saudagar, Pune

Independent House for sale in Pimple Saudagar

Independent House

: The landscape is beautiful with spacious and over 600 Houses.1 bhk flat is availlable for sale in a very good and with all aminities sociiety planet millenium,pimple saudagar.Reserved parking is availlable.
1 Bedroom House for sale in Tain Square, Fatima Nagar, Pune
₹ 35 L

Independent House for sale in Fatima Nagar

₹ 35 L

  • Tain Square
  • 500 SqFeet
  • ₹7,000/SqFeet

Independent House

: TAIN Square B and C building has 2, 3 and 4 Bed apartments with area ranging from 2100 sqft (195 sqmtr) to 4500 sqft (418 sqmtr) and E Building has 1st to 3rd floor available with 2 Bed and 3 Bed apartments.
Property Search Filters