29 Independent Houses for Sale in Mathura

2 Bedroom House for sale in Basera Baikunth, Vrindavan, Mathura
₹ 43 L

Independent House for sale in Vrindavan

₹ 43 L

  • Basera Baikunth
  • Immediate
  • 108 SqYards
  • ₹39,815/SqYard

Independent House

: Basera Baikunth, conveniently located in the heart of the Vrindavan, its 20 Arcs of project offering an excellent range of facilities and service to the modern day human beings.
3 Bedroom House for sale in Basera Baikunth, Vrindavan, Mathura
₹ 27 L

Independent House for sale in Vrindavan

₹ 27 L

  • Basera Baikunth
  • Immediate
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,700/SqFeet

Independent House

₹ 36 L

Independent House for sale in Vrindavan

₹ 36 L

  • Basera Baikunth
  • Immediate
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹2,400/SqFeet

Independent House

2 Bedroom House for sale in Pushpanjali Meadows, Kosi, Mathura
₹ 25 L

Independent House for sale in Kosi

₹ 25 L

Independent House

: Pushpanjali Meadows located at Mathura,Uttar Pradesh is a residential project developed by Pushpanjali Constructions.Pushpanjali Meadows on NH-2 has certain features that you would have coveted while nurturing your dream for real home.
₹ 25 L

Independent House for sale in Kosi

₹ 25 L

Independent House

2 Bedroom House for sale in Ganpati Infinity, Vrindavan, Mathura
₹ 29 L

Independent House for sale in Vrindavan

₹ 29 L

Independent House

: Ganpati Infinity is residential project of Ganpati Builders, provides 1 BHK studio apartment with all aspect of outstanding features and amenities and located at Chatikara Road in Vrindavan, Mathura.
₹ 25 L

Independent House for sale in Kosi

₹ 25 L

Independent House