235 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Sector-53, Gurgaon

3BHK for sale in M3M Smart World, Sector-42, Gurgaon
₹ 1.72 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-42

₹ 1.72 Cr

  • M3M Smart World
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,494 SqFeet
  • ₹11,513/SqFeet

Apartment

: M3M Smart World is presented by M3M India at Sector-42, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon offers residential project that host 2, 2.5, 3 and 3.5 BHK apartments with good features
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ardee City, Sector-52, Gurgaon
₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-52

₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Ardee City-Strategically located in the middle of inhabited colonies like DLF, Sushant Lok-1, South City-1, Greenwood etc., adjoining City center of Gurgaon on a 200ft.
₹ 1.04 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-52

₹ 1.04 Cr

  • Ardee City
  • 1,325 SqFeet
  • ₹7,849/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-52

₹ 1 Cr

Apartment / Flat

₹ 95 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-52

₹ 95 L

  • Ardee City
  • 1,575 SqFeet
  • ₹6,032/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-52

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Ardee City
  • 1,700 SqFeet
  • ₹6,176/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-52

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • Ardee City
  • 1,515 SqFeet
  • ₹7,921/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-52

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Ardee City
  • 1,580 SqFeet
  • ₹6,962/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 2.17 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-52

₹ 2.17 Cr

  • Ardee City
  • 2,165 SqFeet
  • ₹10,046/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in M3M Smart World, Sector-42, Gurgaon
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-42

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • M3M Smart World
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹10,606/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in M3M Smart World, Sector-42, Gurgaon
₹ 73 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-42

₹ 73 L

  • M3M Smart World
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,300 SqFeet
  • ₹5,615/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in M3M Smart World, Sector-42, Gurgaon
₹ 78 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-42

₹ 78 L

  • M3M Smart World
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,423 SqFeet
  • ₹5,481/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unitech Sunbreeze, Golf Course Road area, Gurgaon
₹ 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf Course Road

₹ 1 Cr

  • Unitech Sunbreeze
  • Immediate
  • 124 SqMeters
  • ₹80,509/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Unitech Sunbreeze is best in class amenities with in the gated environment available within the radius of 5 to 6 kms. This is the place where life’s better shade surround, where the air is fresh with scents of lush green lawns.
3BHK for sale in Pioneer Presidia, Golf Course Road area, Gurgaon
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf Course Road

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • Pioneer Presidia
  • Immediate
  • 2,060 SqFeet
  • ₹7,282/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Spread over a sprawling 7.8 acres of prime land on the Golf Course Extn. Road with only 5 towers standing 21 to 27 Floors tall, this community is likely to host only a limited 228 apartments for the true connoisseurs of lifestyle.
3BHK for sale in Suncity Heights, Sector-54, Gurgaon
₹ 1.55 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-54

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • Suncity Heights
  • Immediate
  • 1,675 SqFeet
  • ₹9,254/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Suncity Heights located in the Suncity Township at Gurgaon is a project developed by Suncity.Ideally located in the heart of Suncity Township, Suncity Heights stands tall in the backdrop of picturesque Aravali Hills.
3BHK for sale in Suncity Business Tower, Sector-54, Gurgaon
₹ 4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-54

₹ 4 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Suncity Business Tower, located at Gurgaon is a project developed by Suncity Projects Pvt.Ltd.An ultra modern office space bordering Suncity Township , Sector 54, Gurgaon and approximately a 5 minute distance from the neighbouring malls.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DLF The Crest, Sector-54, Gurgaon
₹ 5.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-54

₹ 5.1 Cr

  • DLF The Crest
  • Within 6 Months
  • 4,032 SqFeet
  • ₹12,649/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: DLF The Crest offers luxury filled 3 and 4 BHK apartments in Gurgaon at Sector 54. The project is designed by renowned architect Hafeez Contractor.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vipul Aarohan, Sector-53, Gurgaon
₹ 3.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-53

₹ 3.1 Cr

  • Vipul Aarohan
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,000 SqFeet
  • ₹15,500/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Vipul Aarohan is a dream home for each owner. This project is offering 3 BHK and 3BHK+ Family Lounge and 5 bhk fully loaded apartments.
₹ 3.47 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-53

₹ 3.47 Cr

  • Vipul Aarohan
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,240 SqFeet
  • ₹15,491/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 2.35 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf Course Road

₹ 2.35 Cr

  • Pioneer Presidia
  • Within 6 Months
  • 2,595 SqFeet
  • ₹9,056/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Ireo Skyon, Golf Course Road area, Gurgaon
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf Course Road

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • Ireo Skyon
  • 1,990 SqFeet
  • ₹7,538/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: After tremendous success of“the grand arch , “uptown & \"victory valley\" brings supper luxurious residential complex in gurgaon ireo skyon. \"ireo skyon will be a part of this will planned township offering stunning views of the aravali hills. ...
Property Search Filters