25 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Sector-106, Gurgaon

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in MRG Crown, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 2.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • MRG Crown
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,544 SqFeet
  • ₹14,573/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: MRG Crown is located in the heart of Sector 106, Gurugram offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sobha Altus, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 7.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 7.75 Cr

  • Sobha Altus
  • Within 4 Years
  • 3,230 SqFeet
  • ₹23,994/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sobha Altus, located in the heart of Sector 106, Gurgaon offers 3, 4, and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • MRG Crown
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,359 SqFeet
  • ₹13,245/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Elan The Mark, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 3.68 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 3.68 Cr

  • Elan The Mark
  • Within 4 Years
  • 241 SqMeters
  • ₹152,697/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Elan The Mark is located in Sector 106 Gurgaon and offers Retail Space, Food Court, Service Apartments & Multiplex with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Godrej Meridien, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 2 Cr

  • Godrej Meridien
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,025 SqFeet
  • ₹19,512/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Properties is a reputed developer which is known Meridien for its world-class residential townships and trust it is offering luxurious amenities.
3BHK for sale in CHD 106 Golf Avenue, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 3.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • CHD 106 Golf Avenue
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,600 SqFeet
  • ₹13,462/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: CHD 106 Golf Avenue is another high class residential complex at Sector 106 Gurgaon. Offering 2,3,4 BHK Luxurious apartments with lush green surroundings nearby Dwarka Expressway.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Paras Dews, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 1.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • Paras Dews
  • Immediate
  • 177 SqMeters
  • ₹61,749/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Paras Buildtech presents beautiful 5BHK Penthouses, 2BHK, 3BHK and 4BHK Residential Apartments in Paras Dew's at Sector 106, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Prive, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 1.9 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.9 Cr

  • Godrej Prive
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,777 SqFeet
  • ₹10,692/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Prive Gurgaon offering 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 106 with size ranges between 1350 sq. ft. to 2750 sq. ft.
₹ 1.69 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.69 Cr

  • Godrej Prive
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,566 SqFeet
  • ₹10,792/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 2.08 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 2.08 Cr

  • Godrej Prive
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,930 SqFeet
  • ₹10,777/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Godrej Meridien, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 1.52 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.52 Cr

  • Godrej Meridien
  • Within 2 Years
  • 13,600 SqFeet
  • ₹1,118/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.6 Cr

  • Godrej Prive
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,025 SqFeet
  • ₹15,610/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Godrej Meridien, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 1.29 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.29 Cr

  • Godrej Meridien
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,900 SqFeet
  • ₹6,789/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Godrej Meridien, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 1.44 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.44 Cr

  • Godrej Meridien
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,050 SqFeet
  • ₹7,024/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Godrej Meridien, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 1.31 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.31 Cr

  • Godrej Meridien
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,632 SqFeet
  • ₹8,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Godrej Meridien, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 1.12 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.12 Cr

  • Godrej Meridien
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,366 SqFeet
  • ₹8,199/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Godrej Meridien, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 1.33 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • Godrej Meridien
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,202 SqFeet
  • ₹11,065/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.03 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.03 Cr

  • Paras Dews
  • Immediate
  • 1,760 SqFeet
  • ₹5,852/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 94 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 94 L

  • Paras Dews
  • Immediate
  • 1,665 SqFeet
  • ₹5,646/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 90 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 90 L

  • Paras Dews
  • Immediate
  • 1,760 SqFeet
  • ₹5,114/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in CHD 106 Golf Avenue, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 88.18 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 88.18 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in CHD 106 Golf Avenue, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 75.75 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 75.75 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in CHD 106 Golf Avenue, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 77.06 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 77.06 L

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters