8 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Sector-106, Gurgaon

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Prive, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 1.27 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.27 Cr

  • Godrej Prive
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,314 SqFeet
  • ₹9,665/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Prive Gurgaon offering 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 106 with size ranges between 1350 sq. ft. to 2750 sq. ft.
2BHK for sale in Godrej Meridien, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 1.06 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.06 Cr

  • Godrej Meridien
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,400 SqFeet
  • ₹7,571/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Properties is a reputed developer which is known Meridien for its world-class residential townships and trust it is offering luxurious amenities.
2BHK for sale in Godrej Meridien, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 1.1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Godrej Meridien
  • Immediate
  • 1,300 SqFeet
  • ₹8,462/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.2 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • Godrej Prive
  • Within 4 Years
  • 817 SqFeet
  • ₹14,688/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Paras Dews, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 81.72 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 81.72 L

  • Paras Dews
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,385 SqFeet
  • ₹5,900/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Paras Buildtech presents beautiful 5BHK Penthouses, 2BHK, 3BHK and 4BHK Residential Apartments in Paras Dew's at Sector 106, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon.
2BHK for sale in CHD 106 Golf Avenue, Sector-106, Gurgaon
₹ 89.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-106

₹ 89.5 L

Apartment / Flat

: CHD 106 Golf Avenue is another high class residential complex at Sector 106 Gurgaon. Offering 2,3,4 BHK Luxurious apartments with lush green surroundings nearby Dwarka Expressway.
Property Search Filters