₹ 1.65 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-13 ₹ 1.65 Cr Area 1,400 SqMeters Rate ₹11,786/SqMeter Possession Immediate Old builder society in rohini sec-13 : 7th floor 1400 sq mt old builder construction jain society with lift and all basic amenities at 500 mt after covering the balconies the flat size is very good with cross ventilation .
₹ 83 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-15 ₹ 83 L Project Arya Apartments Area 1,025 SqFeet Rate ₹8,098/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Arya Apartments, Just 2 km from the rohini west and east metro station and located centrally where all the shopping facilities are nearby.
₹ 1.4 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-15 ₹ 1.4 Cr Project Arya Apartments Area 1,400 SqFeet Rate ₹10,000/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Arya Apartments, Just 2 km from the rohini west and east metro station and located centrally where all the shopping facilities are nearby.
₹ 2.75 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-15 ₹ 2.75 Cr Project Arya Apartments Apartment / Flat : Arya Apartments, Just 2 km from the rohini west and east metro station and located centrally where all the shopping facilities are nearby.
₹ 1 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-15 ₹ 1 Cr Project Arya Apartments Area 1,100 SqFeet Rate ₹9,091/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Arya Apartments, Just 2 km from the rohini west and east metro station and located centrally where all the shopping facilities are nearby.
₹ 55 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-15 ₹ 55 L Project Arya Apartments Apartment / Flat : Arya Apartments, Just 2 km from the rohini west and east metro station and located centrally where all the shopping facilities are nearby.
₹ 1.1 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-15 ₹ 1.1 Cr Project Arya Apartments Area 905 SqFeet Rate ₹12,155/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Arya Apartments, Just 2 km from the rohini west and east metro station and located centrally where all the shopping facilities are nearby.
₹ 1.6 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-15 ₹ 1.6 Cr Project Arya Apartments Area 1,250 SqFeet Rate ₹12,800/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Arya Apartments, Just 2 km from the rohini west and east metro station and located centrally where all the shopping facilities are nearby.
₹ 1.2 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-15 ₹ 1.2 Cr Project Arya Apartments Area 1,016 SqFeet Rate ₹11,811/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Arya Apartments, Just 2 km from the rohini west and east metro station and located centrally where all the shopping facilities are nearby.
₹ 1.45 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-15 ₹ 1.45 Cr Project Arya Apartments Area 1,750 SqFeet Rate ₹8,286/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Arya Apartments, Just 2 km from the rohini west and east metro station and located centrally where all the shopping facilities are nearby.
₹ 1.4 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-15 ₹ 1.4 Cr Project Arya Apartments Area 1,650 SqFeet Rate ₹8,485/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Arya Apartments, Just 2 km from the rohini west and east metro station and located centrally where all the shopping facilities are nearby.
₹ 1.35 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Rohini Sector-15 ₹ 1.35 Cr Project Arya Apartments Area 1,250 SqFeet Rate ₹10,800/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Arya Apartments, Just 2 km from the rohini west and east metro station and located centrally where all the shopping facilities are nearby.