₹ 33.4 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir ₹ 33.4 L Project SandeepG Mayfair Utsav Possession Immediate Area 119 SqMeters Rate ₹27,978/SqMeter Apartment / Flat : SandeepG Mayfair Utsav presented by SandeepG Real Estate with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Shiv Mandir, Siliguri
₹ 47.88 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir ₹ 47.88 L Project SandeepG Mayfair Utsav Possession Within 1 Year Area 1,545 SqFeet Rate ₹3,099/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : SandeepG Mayfair Utsav presented by SandeepG Real Estate with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Shiv Mandir, Siliguri
₹ 35.7 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir ₹ 35.7 L Project SandeepG Mayfair Utsav Possession Within 2 Years Area 1,488 SqFeet Rate ₹2,399/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : SandeepG Mayfair Utsav presented by SandeepG Real Estate with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Shiv Mandir, Siliguri
₹ 28.09 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir ₹ 28.09 L Project SandeepG Mayfair Utsav Area 1,222 SqFeet Rate ₹2,299/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : SandeepG Mayfair Utsav presented by SandeepG Real Estate with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Shiv Mandir, Siliguri
₹ 31.3 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir ₹ 31.3 L Project SandeepG Mayfair Utsav Area 1,363 SqFeet Rate ₹2,296/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : SandeepG Mayfair Utsav presented by SandeepG Real Estate with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Shiv Mandir, Siliguri
₹ 25.65 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir ₹ 25.65 L Project SandeepG Mayfair Utsav Area 1,222 SqFeet Rate ₹2,099/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : SandeepG Mayfair Utsav presented by SandeepG Real Estate with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Shiv Mandir, Siliguri
₹ 27.14 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir ₹ 27.14 L Project SandeepG Mayfair Utsav Apartment / Flat : SandeepG Mayfair Utsav presented by SandeepG Real Estate with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Shiv Mandir, Siliguri
₹ 17 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir ₹ 17 L Project Uttara Apartment Area 900 SqFeet Rate ₹1,889/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Uttara Apartment presented by Uttar Banga Realcon Pvt. Ltd with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Siliguri, Darjeeling
₹ 11 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir ₹ 11 L Project Uttara Apartment Area 531 SqFeet Rate ₹2,072/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Uttara Apartment presented by Uttar Banga Realcon Pvt. Ltd with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Siliguri, Darjeeling
2BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir Project Uttara Apartment Area 1,000 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Uttara Apartment presented by Uttar Banga Realcon Pvt. Ltd with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Siliguri, Darjeeling
3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir Project Uttara Apartment Area 1,200 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Uttara Apartment presented by Uttar Banga Realcon Pvt. Ltd with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Siliguri, Darjeeling
2BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir Project SandeepG Mayfair Utsav Area 1,067 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : SandeepG Mayfair Utsav presented by SandeepG Real Estate with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Shiv Mandir, Siliguri
3BHK Flat for sale in Shiv Mandir Project SandeepG Mayfair Utsav Area 1,866 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : SandeepG Mayfair Utsav presented by SandeepG Real Estate with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Shiv Mandir, Siliguri