124 Apartments for Sale in Jharsa, Gurgaon

3BHK for sale in Today Blossoms, Sector-47, Gurgaon
₹ 98 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-47

₹ 98 L

Apartment / Flat

: Today Blossoms is a residential building where you can live life in harmony. It is located near Mayfield gardens in sector 47, Gurgaon.
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Royal Court, Sector-39, Gurgaon
₹ 1.77 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Sector-39

₹ 1.77 Cr

  • Royal Court
  • 3,150 SqFeet
  • ₹5,619/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Royal Court is a group housing complex, developed to pamper you and the lifestyle you have ever dreams of.Step in, only to leave behind the vicious inflictions of city life, while close to NH-8 (expressway).
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambience Lagoon, NH-8, Gurgaon
₹ 3.7 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 3.7 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Ambience Lagoon, a residential complex is located on the Border of Delhi and Gurgaon, just after the Toll Plaza while coming from IGI Airport, New Delhi.
4BHK for sale in Bestech Park View Spa, Sector-47, Gurgaon
₹ 2.87 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-47

₹ 2.87 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Bestech Park View Spa is strategically located at sector 47, Gurgaon. It has strategic location such as 4 min from metro station, 3 min from NH 8, 2 min from medicity and 15 min from IGI Airport.Park View Spa' is exclusive enchantment at its best.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Unitech The Palms, NH-8, Gurgaon
₹ 1.48 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 1.48 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: The Palms is a self-sufficient residential complex of 7 building blocks amidst more than 10 acres of space in Gurgaon. Each block of 16 floors offers you big 2-Bedroom, 3-Bedroom apartments and Penthouses.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Raheja Atlantis, NH-8, Gurgaon
₹ 15 L

1BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 15 L

Apartment / Flat

: It offers 3 and 4 bedroom condominiums, luxurious penthouses, presidential suites and grand villas to suit to a large range of preferences and budgets.