712 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Hyderabad

3BHK for sale in Hallmark Treasor, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 1.6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 1.6 Cr

  • Hallmark Treasor
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,765 SqFeet
  • ₹9,065/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Hallmark Treasor by Hallmark Builders at the very prime location of Gandipet, Narsingi in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Bachupally, Hyderabad
₹ 90 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally

₹ 90 L

Apartment / Flat

: Urbanrise On Cloud 33 is located in Bachupally, Hyderabad offers 2,3&4 luxury apartments with different size ranges of 1110 Sqft. to 2021 Sqft. having 5 buildings with 2500 units with lots of amenities.
3BHK for sale in Orange Estella, Karmanghat, Hyderabad
₹ 1.58 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karmanghat

₹ 1.58 Cr

  • Orange Estella
  • Immediate
  • 2,430 SqFeet
  • ₹6,500/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Orange Estella by Orange Realty at the very prime location of Karmanghat in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Ramky One Odyssey, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 91.59 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 91.59 L

  • Ramky One Odyssey
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,750 SqFeet
  • ₹5,234/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ramky Odessey is located in Kokapet, Hyderabad offers 3&4 bhk apartments with different size ranges of 1750- 3020 Sq. Ft. It has 3 buildings with 35 floors and it has 783 units with lots of facilities.
3BHK for sale in BSCPL Bollineni Bion, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.93 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 1.93 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: BSCPL Bollineni Bion is located in Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 2,3,4&5 bhk apartments spread over an area of 8.9 acres of land having 5 towers with 25 floors and it has 886 units with lots of amenities
3BHK for sale in Prestige Tranquil, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 1.32 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 1.32 Cr

  • Prestige Tranquil
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,765 SqFeet
  • ₹7,479/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Prestige Tranquil is located in Kokapet, Hyderabad offers 3 bhk apartments with different size ranges of 1765 sq. ft. - 205 sq. ft.. it has 4 buildings with 906 units with lots of amenities.
3BHK for sale in Western Springs, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 1.86 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 1.86 Cr

  • Western Springs
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,185 SqFeet
  • ₹8,513/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Western Springs is located in Puppalaguda, Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad offers 3 bhk apartments spread across 13.10 acres of land having 7 buildings with 36 floors and it has 1491 units with lots of facilities.
3BHK for sale in Lansum El-Dorado, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 1.35 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • Lansum El-Dorado
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,540 SqFeet
  • ₹8,766/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Lansum El-Dorado is located in Narsingi, Hyderabad offers 3 bhk apartments with different size ranges of 1540-2240 sqft. spread across 4 acres of land having 2 towers with 40 floors it has 872 units with lots of facilities.
3BHK for sale in Prestige Clairemont, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 1.68 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 1.68 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Prestige Clairemont is located in Khanapur, Kokapet Hyderabad, offers 3 & 4 Bhk apartments spread across 7.56 acres of land having 4 towers with 39 floors it has 928 units with lots of facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Candeur Twins, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.08 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • Candeur Twins
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,590 SqFeet
  • ₹6,792/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Candeur Twins is located in Miyapur, Hyderabad offers 3 bhk apartments spread over an area of 3.62 acres of land having 3 towers with 47 floors and it has 742 units with lots of amenities.
3BHK for sale in Candeur Cresent, Lingampally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • Candeur Cresent
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,601 SqFeet
  • ₹7,808/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Candeur Cresent is located in Lingampally, Hyderabad offers 3 bhk luxurious apartments with different size ranges of 1601-2656 sq. ft. spread over a total area of 5.5 acres of land with lots of amenities.
3BHK for sale in Hallmark Skyrena, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 94.06 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 94.06 L

  • Hallmark Skyrena
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,601 SqFeet
  • ₹5,875/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Hallmark Skyrena by Hallmark Builders at the very prime location of Narsingi in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Sri Aditya Athena, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
₹ 1.45 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet

₹ 1.45 Cr

  • Sri Aditya Athena
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,770 SqFeet
  • ₹8,192/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sri Aditya Athena is presented by Sri Aditya Homes at Serilingampally, Hyderabad offers residential project that hosts 3 BHK apartment with good features
3BHK for sale in ASBL Spectra, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 1.62 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 1.62 Cr

  • ASBL Spectra
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,980 SqFeet
  • ₹8,199/SqFeet

: ASBL Spectra is located at Financial District, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad. This project offers 3 Bhk and there are 4 buildings in it has G+39 floors which is spread over 7.85 acres of land with lot of amenities.
3BHK for sale in Prestige Beverly Hills, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 1.5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Prestige Beverly Hills by Prestige Group at the very prime location of Kokapet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Koncept Botanika, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
₹ 2.36 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 2.36 Cr

  • Koncept Botanika
  • Immediate
  • 2,626 SqFeet
  • ₹8,990/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Koncept Botanika is a residential township by Koncept Ambience Group which offers 3, 4 & 5 Bhk apartments located at Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Team4 Nyla, Miyapur, Hyderabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

  • Team4 Nyla
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,880 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Team4 Nyla is located at Miyapur, Hyderabad offers 2&3 Bhk residential apartment with good amenities having spread over an area of 6.03 acres.
3BHK for sale in Greater Carnation, Miyapur, Hyderabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

Apartment / Flat

: Greater Carnation is located at Miyapur,Hyderabad offers 2&3 BHK apartment with good amenities in the heart of the city.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ace Ajanta, Nagole, Hyderabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Nagole

  • Ace Ajanta
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,412 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ace Ajanta is located at Nagole, Hyderabad offers 2&3 Bhk residential apartment with all facilities having total spread 2.25 acres of area.

3BHK Flat for sale in Nagole

  • Ace Ajanta
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,585 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK Flat for sale in Nagole

  • Ace Ajanta
  • Immediate
  • 1,750 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat