22 Apartments for Sale in Gift City, Gandhinagar

1BHK for sale in United Yogi Siban, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 50.63 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 50.63 L

  • United Yogi Siban
  • Within 5 Years
  • 625 SqFeet
  • ₹8,101/SqFeet

Apartment

: United Yogi Siban is located in the heart of Gift City, Gandhinagar offers 1, 2, 2.5, 3 and 4 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities.
1BHK for sale in Kaavyaratna Reva, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 93.58 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 93.58 L

  • Kaavyaratna Reva
  • Within 2 Years
  • 822 SqFeet
  • ₹11,384/SqFeet

Apartment

: Kaavyaratna Reva is located in the heart of Gift City, Gandhinagar offers 1, 2, 2.5, 3 and 4.5 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
2BHK for sale in Kaavyaratna Reva, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 1.66 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 1.66 Cr

  • Kaavyaratna Reva
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,462 SqFeet
  • ₹11,354/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in United Yogi Siban, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 1.55 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • United Yogi Siban
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,910 SqFeet
  • ₹8,115/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Sobha Elysia, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 2.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • Sobha Elysia
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,329 SqFeet
  • ₹18,811/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sobha Elysia is located in the heart of Gift City, Gandhinagar offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Kaavyaratna Reva, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 2.36 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 2.36 Cr

  • Kaavyaratna Reva
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,075 SqFeet
  • ₹11,373/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Sobha Elysia, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 2.98 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 2.98 Cr

  • Sobha Elysia
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,597 SqFeet
  • ₹18,660/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Kaavyaratna Reva, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 4.15 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 4.15 Cr

  • Kaavyaratna Reva
  • Within 2 Years
  • 3,641 SqFeet
  • ₹11,398/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in United Yogi Siban, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 3.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • United Yogi Siban
  • Within 5 Years
  • 4,315 SqFeet
  • ₹8,111/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in United Yogi Siban, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 88.69 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 88.69 L

  • United Yogi Siban
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,095 SqFeet
  • ₹8,100/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Savvy Marina, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 1.51 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 1.51 Cr

  • Savvy Marina
  • Within 2 Years
  • 892 SqFeet
  • ₹16,928/SqFeet

Apartment

: Savvy Marina is located in the heart of Pirojpur, Gift City, Gandhinagar offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments & penthouses with several facilities
4BHK for sale in Savvy Marina, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 14.1 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 14.1 Cr

  • Savvy Marina
  • Within 2 Years
  • 7,197 SqFeet
  • ₹19,591/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Savvy Marina, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 2.93 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 2.93 Cr

  • Savvy Marina
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,263 SqFeet
  • ₹23,199/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Sheetal Vedika E Series, Gift City, Gandhinagar
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 40 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sheetal Vedika E Series is offering 2 and 4BHK lavishness apartments along with all modern features and located in GIFT city road, Bhaijipura cross roads, Sabarmati, Gandhinagar.
2BHK for sale in Satyamev Riviera, Randesan, Gandhinagar
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Randesan

₹ 28 L

Apartment / Flat

: Satyamev Riviera is a type of residential area, where the following amenities are Buildup, earthquake resistant structure, Wall Finish- Internal single mala plaster
3BHK for sale in Satyamev Riviera, Randesan, Gandhinagar
₹ 30 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Randesan

₹ 30 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 37 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gift City

₹ 37 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Satyamev Riviera, Randesan, Gandhinagar
₹ 28.65 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Randesan

₹ 28.65 L

Apartment / Flat