₹ 30.75 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Champasari ₹ 30.75 L Project Panchnai Paramjyoti Apartment Possession Within 2 Years Area 992 SqFeet Rate ₹3,100/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Panchnai Paramjyoti apartment comprises of 2 BHK and 3 BHK Apartments in Siliguri. The project spread over an area of 0.06 acres.
2BHK Flat for sale in Champasari More Project Re-India Emerald Greens Area 1,023 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Re-India Emerald Greens presented by Re-India with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments available in Siliguri, Darjeeling