26 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Bhoganahalli, Bangalore

2BHK for sale in Saroj Cosmos, Bhoganahalli, Bangalore
₹ 55.12 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhoganahalli

₹ 55.12 L

  • Saroj Cosmos
  • Immediate
  • 1,205 SqFeet
  • ₹4,574/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Saroj Cosmos by Saroj Group at the very prime location of Bhoganahalli in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Disha Park West, Panathur, Bangalore
₹ 75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panathur

₹ 75 L

  • Disha Park West
  • Immediate
  • 109 SqMeters
  • ₹68,820/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Disha Park West by Disha Dwellings Pvt Ltd at Panathur in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2, 2.5 and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Signifa Springs, Panathur, Bangalore
₹ 47.38 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panathur

₹ 47.38 L

  • Signifa Springs
  • Immediate
  • 1,030 SqFeet
  • ₹4,600/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Signifa Springs by Signifa Developers at Kadubeesanahalli,Panathur in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Disha Central Park, Panathur, Bangalore
₹ 62.11 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panathur

₹ 62.11 L

Apartment / Flat

: Disha Central Park by Disha Dwellings at Panathur, Varthur Road in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2, 2.5 and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Disha Park West, Panathur, Bangalore
₹ 42.85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panathur

₹ 42.85 L

  • Disha Park West
  • Immediate
  • 1,078 SqFeet
  • ₹3,975/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in BSR Paradise, Bhoganahalli, Bangalore
₹ 62.7 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhoganahalli

₹ 62.7 L

  • BSR Paradise
  • Immediate
  • 1,100 SqFeet
  • ₹5,700/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: BSR Paradise is a residential project by BSR Contructions which offers 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Bhoganhalli, Bangalore
2BHK for sale in Rohan Iksha, Bhoganahalli, Bangalore
₹ 61.65 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhoganahalli

₹ 61.65 L

  • Rohan Iksha
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,052 SqFeet
  • ₹5,860/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rohan Iksha offers a 360 degree view from wherever you need to follow your eyes. With all the possible amenities these flats tend to fulfil all your desires
2BHK for sale in Rohan Iksha, Bhoganahalli, Bangalore
₹ 64.91 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhoganahalli

₹ 64.91 L

  • Rohan Iksha
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,189 SqFeet
  • ₹5,460/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Rohan Iksha, Bhoganahalli, Bangalore
₹ 80 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhoganahalli

₹ 80 L

  • Rohan Iksha
  • 804 SqFeet
  • ₹9,950/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Rohan Iksha, Bhoganahalli, Bangalore
₹ 60.48 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhoganahalli

₹ 60.48 L

  • Rohan Iksha
  • 1,258 SqFeet
  • ₹4,807/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Rohan Iksha, Bhoganahalli, Bangalore
₹ 71.9 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhoganahalli

₹ 71.9 L

  • Rohan Iksha
  • 1,369 SqFeet
  • ₹5,252/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Rohan Iksha, Bhoganahalli, Bangalore
₹ 75.7 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhoganahalli

₹ 75.7 L

  • Rohan Iksha
  • 1,441 SqFeet
  • ₹5,253/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Rohan Iksha, Bhoganahalli, Bangalore

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhoganahalli

2 BHk available at Rohan Iksha,Bhoganahalli,Bangalore.

Property Search Filters