19 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Balaji Layout, Bangalore

2BHK for sale in Alpine Iris, Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 1.11 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

₹ 1.11 Cr

  • Alpine Iris
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,060 SqFeet
  • ₹10,510/SqFeet

Apartment

: Alpine Iris is located in the heart of Kodigehalli, Sahakar Nagar, North Bangalore. offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Alpine Iris, Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 1.19 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

₹ 1.19 Cr

  • Alpine Iris
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,126 SqFeet
  • ₹10,573/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in SSVR Fairy Bells, Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 60.84 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

₹ 60.84 L

  • SSVR Fairy Bells
  • Immediate
  • 1,162 SqFeet
  • ₹5,234/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: SSVR Fairy Bells by SSVR Builders at the very prime location of Sahakara Nagar in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Alpine Pyramid, Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 78 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

₹ 78 L

  • Alpine Pyramid
  • Immediate
  • 107 SqMeters
  • ₹73,006/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Alpine Pyramid is an ongoing project of Alpine Housing Pvt. Ltd. The project is located at Sahakarnagar and provides 2 and 3 BHK premium apartments.
2BHK for sale in Parth Gardenia, Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 84.24 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

₹ 84.24 L

  • Parth Gardenia
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,015 SqFeet
  • ₹8,300/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Parth Gardenia by Parth Group at Kodigehalli,Sahakar Nagar in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Fortuna Acacia, Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

2BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

Apartment / Flat

: Fortuna Acacia is presented by Fortuna Group at Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 2/3 BHK apartment with good amenities
2BHK for sale in Hoysala Ace, Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 92.8 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

₹ 92.8 L

  • Hoysala Ace
  • 1,450 SqFeet
  • ₹6,400/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Hoysala Ace a new residential projects launched by Hoysala Projects on Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore. Based on principle of 4A's - Appreciation, Amenities, Advantage and Accessibility.
2BHK for sale in Hoysala Ace, Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 96 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

₹ 96 L

  • Hoysala Ace
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹6,400/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Hoysala Ace, Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

₹ 27 L

  • Hoysala Ace
  • 908 SqFeet
  • ₹2,974/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Century Corbel, Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 80 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

₹ 80 L

Apartment / Flat

: Ready to occupy 3 bhk apartment in century corbel, sahakarnagar main road with 3 bathrooms, 1 balcony, on 4th floor, reserved 2 car parking, 3 side open with plenty of sunlight and very airy, vastu compliant, modular kitchen, apartment having all ...
Property Search Filters