35 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Akshaya Nagar, Bangalore

2BHK for sale in GR Floret, Akshaya Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 98.93 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Akshaya Nagar

₹ 98.93 L

  • GR Floret
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,106 SqFeet
  • ₹8,945/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: GR Floret is located in the heart of Begur Koppa Road, Akshayanagar, Bangalore offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in GR Floret, Akshaya Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 1.09 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Akshaya Nagar

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • GR Floret
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,229 SqFeet
  • ₹8,869/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Suraksha Springs, Akshaya Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 89 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Akshaya Nagar

₹ 89 L

  • Suraksha Springs
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,140 SqFeet
  • ₹7,807/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Suraksha Springs is located in the heart of Begur Road, Akshaya Nagar, Bangalore South offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Master Royal Meenakshi, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 89.68 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 89.68 L

Apartment / Flat

: Master Royal Meenakshi by Master Ventures at Hulimavu in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment with the size ranges from 1333 to 1965 sq. Ft.
2BHK for sale in Vedant Vayun, Akshaya Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 49.42 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Akshaya Nagar

₹ 49.42 L

  • Vedant Vayun
  • Immediate
  • 952 SqFeet
  • ₹5,191/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Vedant Vayun BY Vedant Projects at Akshayanagar in Bangalore offer residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Aashrayaa Serenity, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 47 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 47 L

Apartment / Flat

: Aashrayaa Serenity lies at Bhagyalakshmi Avenue, Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu residential project offers 2Bhk ranges in between 1132.0 sq.ft. to 1202.0 sq.ft.
2BHK for sale in Prestige Song of the South, Chandrasekarapura, Bangalore
₹ 39 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Chandrasekarapura

₹ 39 L

Apartment / Flat

: Prestige Song of the South is presented by Prestige Group at Chandrashekarapura Village, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 1/2/3 and 4 BHK apartment with great configurations
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Arna Meadows, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 60 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 60 L

  • Arna Meadows
  • Immediate
  • 1,530 SqFeet
  • ₹3,922/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Arna Meadows is presented by Arna Shelters at Hulimavu, Bangalore offers residential project tat hosts 2/3 BHK Apartment with latest amenities.
2BHK for sale in Pride Regalia, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 90 L

  • Pride Regalia
  • Immediate
  • 1,450 SqFeet
  • ₹6,207/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Pride Regalia is a residential project by Pride group which offer 2 & 3 Bhk apartments located at Hulimavu, Bangalore.
2BHK for sale in Aashrayaa Serenity, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 37.26 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 37.26 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Pruthvi Royal, Hulimavu, Bangalore

2BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

Apartment/Flat

: Pruthvi Royal presented by Pruthvi Builders with 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartments available for sale at Hulimavu, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore
2BHK for sale in Pruthvi Royal, Hulimavu, Bangalore

2BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

Apartment/Flat

Property Search Filters