40 Residential Properties for Sale in Vijayawada

2 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Bhavanipuram, Vijayawada
₹ 2.05 Cr

Independent House for sale in Bhavanipuram

₹ 2.05 Cr

  • 299 SqYards
  • ₹68,562/SqYard
  • Immediate

independent house

: The single floor house with area 229 square yards with width 39.5feet width and 52 feet depth. This property has clear title as it is purchased from AP Housing board. The total area of construction is 1600 aft with two bed rooms. BRS or BPS is obtained for extra area constructed. Nice area to live..
Posted: by P. Raju
Residential Land for sale in Kesarapalli, Vijayawada
₹ 28.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Kesarapalli

₹ 28.5 L

  • Immediate
  • 150 SqYards
  • ₹19,000/SqYard

Residential land for sale in Kesarapalli, Vijayawada.

: Residential land for sale in Kesarapalli, Vijayawada. Total area is 186 square yards. This land has a dimension of 17.0 ft in length and 12.0 ft in width. This is a corner plot. The plot is east-facing. There is 1 open side for this plot. The width of the facing road is 15.0 mt. This residential...
Residential Land for sale in Vuyyuru, Vijayawada
₹ 54 L

Residential Plot for sale in Vuyyuru

₹ 54 L

  • 9 Cents
  • ₹600,000/Cent
  • Within 3 Months

Residential plot in Gandigunta

: Gandigunta is a peaceful and well-connected residential locality known for its calm surroundings and easy access to daily essentials. The area is surrounded by established neighborhoods, making it a safe and convenient place for families. Basic amenities such as water connection, transport...
Posted: by Niyanth M
Residential Land for sale in Ganguru, Vijayawada
₹ 40.26 L

Residential Plot for sale in Ganguru

₹ 40.26 L

  • 183 SqYards
  • ₹22,000/SqYard

Residential Land for sale in Ganguru, Vijayawada

: Residential Land for sale in Ganguru, Vijayawada. Amenities: Compound Wall Overhead Tank Electricity Underground Drainage Avenue Plantation Children's Parks Street Lights Black Top Roads
3 Bedroom House for sale in Annapurna Greens, Penamaluru, Vijayawada
₹ 20 L

Independent House for sale in Penamaluru

₹ 20 L

  • Annapurna Greens
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,250 SqYards
  • ₹889/SqYard

Independent House

: Annapurna greens by Annapurna Homes Developers at the very prime location of Penamaluru in Vijayawada offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Annapurna Greens, Penamaluru, Vijayawada
₹ 35.13 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Penamaluru

₹ 35.13 L

  • Annapurna Greens
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,171 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Annapurna Greens, Penamaluru, Vijayawada
₹ 36.63 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Penamaluru

₹ 36.63 L

  • Annapurna Greens
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,221 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Land for sale in Harivillu Fortune Legendary, Kankipadu, Vijayawada

Residential Plot for sale in Kankipadu

Residential Plot / Land

: Harivillu Fortune Legendary by Harivillu Promoters and developers Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Kankipadu, Vijayawada offers residential project that host plots in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Sri Sai Brundavanam Advaitha, Enikepadu, Vijayawada
₹ 41.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Enikepadu

₹ 41.5 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sri Sai Brundavanam Advaitha by Sri Saidurga Housing Estates at the very prime location Enikepad, Vijayawada offers residential project that host 1 and 2bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Annapurna Greens, Penamaluru, Vijayawada

2BHK Flat for sale in Penamaluru

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Annapurna Greens, Penamaluru, Vijayawada

3BHK Flat for sale in Penamaluru

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Sri Sai Brundavanam Advaitha, Enikepadu, Vijayawada
₹ 13 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Enikepadu

₹ 13 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 20 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Enikepadu

₹ 20 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 41 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Enikepadu

₹ 41 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Eswar Enclave, Ellur Road area, Vijayawada
₹ 44 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ellur Road

₹ 44 L

  • Eswar Enclave
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,050 SqFeet
  • ₹4,190/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Adjacent to NH-5 besides 60-acres extent & Rs.1000 crore Medical Project.Our Campus total extent will be 100-acres to be developed phase-wise.
3 Bedroom House for sale in Eesanya Gardens, Gudavalli, Vijayawada
₹ 1.2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Gudavalli

₹ 1.2 Cr

Independent House

: Eesanya gardens residential plots for sale at Pedavutapalli, this is a residential plot project. It offers suitable fully developed residential plots where you can begin your construction right away.
Property Search Filters