120 Residential Properties for Sale in Vadodara

2 Bedroom House for sale in Waghodia Road area, Vadodara
₹ 63 L

Independent House for sale in Waghodia Road

₹ 63 L

  • 1,417 SqFeet
  • ₹4,446/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1417 SQ FT URGENT SALE VRUNDAVAN CHAR RASTA OPP SWAMINARAYAN TEMPLE

: 1417 Sq Ft Near Vrundavan Char Rasta Vadodara Prime Location Total Plot Area: 1417 Sq. Ft. Contact: 9426 Double Seven 6944 Ideal for: New Bungalow / Reconstruction / Investment / Hostel Development Existing Structure: 2 Bedroom, Hall, Kitchen, 1 Washroom Key Features: 3 side open plot with...
Posted: by S S
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gotri, Vadodara
₹ 23 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gotri

₹ 23 L

  • Immediate
  • 1,080 SqMeters
  • ₹2,130/SqMeter

2 Bedroom Apartment For sale in Gunatit Residency, Gotri, Vadodara

: 2 Bedroom Apartment For sale in Gunatit Residency, Gotri, Vadodara. Property Highlights: 780 Carpet Area 2 Side Open Flat Safety Grill Fitted Across the Entire Flat 5th Floor Property Gas Line & Solar Installed
Posted: by Usha Mandre
Residential Land for sale in Harni Road area, Vadodara
₹ 1.2 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Harni Road

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • 1,572 SqFeet
  • ₹7,634/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential plot in heart of Vadodara

: 1) Carpet area: 1572 Sq. Ft. 2) Gas pipeline available 3) Corporation water available 4) No maintenance charges 5) NO WATER LOGGING DURING FLOODS IN LAST 40 YEARS. 6) Airport, Mandir and Schools near by.
Posted: by Amit Shah
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sama Savli Rd, Vadodara
₹ 36.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sama Savli Rd

₹ 36.5 L

  • 760 SqFeet
  • ₹4,803/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Sama Savli Road, Vadodara

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Sama Savli Road, Vadodara. Offer 2BHK, 760 sq. ft. area, fully furnished kitchen, 2 rooms, store room, including full furniture like a sofa, double bed with mattress, lights, fan, 2 ACs, geyser, RO, wardrobe, POP in main hall, and child protection grill at balcony...
Posted: by Manmohansinh R Sisodiya
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Waghodia Road area, Vadodara
₹ 23.51 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Waghodia Road

₹ 23.51 L

  • 750 SqMeters
  • ₹3,135/SqMeter
  • After 5 Years

2 Bedrooma apartment for sale in Waghodia Road area, Vadodara

: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in the Waghodia Road area, Vadodara.
Posted: by Jitendra Kotecha
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Wadi, Vadodara
₹ 15.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wadi

₹ 15.5 L

  • 620 SqFeet
  • ₹2,500/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Wadi, Vadodara

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Wadi, Vadodara. Comfortable and affordable living with well-planned 1 BHK and 2 BHK homes, modern amenities, lift facility, quality construction, and convenient parking. Project Highlights: Lift Facility Parking Space Vitrified Tile Flooring Modern Kitchen Platform...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Subhanpura, Vadodara
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Subhanpura

₹ 25 L

  • 685 SqFeet
  • ₹3,650/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Flat in prime location of Subhanpura - gated community

: 25 years old flat without lift , gated community with children’s playground and ample parking , flat is on 2 nd floor - east facing .. 2 bhk 2 balcony 1 bathroom - 1 toilet .
Posted: by Madhavi Vaidya
Residential Land for sale in Aarunoday Society, Akota, Vadodara
₹ 1.65 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Akota

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • Aarunoday Society
  • Immediate
  • 2,051 SqFeet
  • ₹8,045/SqFeet

Residential Land

: Arunoday Society is one of the popular Residential Developments as well as semi furnished apartments in Akota most evaluated area in Vadodara .It is among the Completed Projects of its class.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Venus Pahel, Tandalja, Vadodara
₹ 1.13 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Tandalja

₹ 1.13 Cr

  • Venus Pahel
  • Immediate
  • 2,502 SqFeet
  • ₹4,516/SqFeet

Apartment

: Venus Pahel is presented by Venus Group of Companies at Hira Nagar, Tandalja, Vadodara offers residential project that host 3 & 4 BHK apartments with good features.
₹ 2.88 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Akota

₹ 2.88 Cr

  • Aarunoday Society
  • Immediate
  • 3,600 SqFeet
  • ₹8,000/SqFeet

Residential Land

₹ 1.65 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Akota

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • Aarunoday Society
  • Immediate
  • 2,051 SqFeet
  • ₹8,045/SqFeet

Residential Land

4 Bedroom House for sale in Aarunoday Society, Akota, Vadodara
₹ 89 L

Independent House for sale in Akota

₹ 89 L

  • Aarunoday Society
  • Immediate
  • 1,140 SqFeet
  • ₹7,807/SqFeet

Independent House

3BHK for sale in Pacifica Casa Lakeside, Bill, Vadodara
₹ 61 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bill

₹ 61 L

Apartment / Flat

: Pacifica Casa Lakeside by Pacifica Companies at the very prime location of Bill, Vadodara. The project hosts residential 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in Pacifica San Lucas, Bhayli, Vadodara
₹ 80 L

4BHK Flat for sale in Bhayli

₹ 80 L

Apartment / Flat

: Pacifica San Lucas by Pacifica Companies at the very prime location of Bhayli, Vadodara. The project hosts residential 2, 3 and 4 bhk Villas in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Pacifica San Lucas, Bhayli, Vadodara
₹ 38 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhayli

₹ 38 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Pacifica San Lucas, Bhayli, Vadodara
₹ 70 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bhayli

₹ 70 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Pacifica San Tropez, Bhayli, Vadodara

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhayli

Apartment / Flat

: Pacifica San Tropez by Pacifica Companies at the very prime location of Bhayli, Vadodara. The project hosts residential 2 and 3 bhk Villas in various sizes.
3 Bedroom House for sale in Pacifica San Tropez, Bhayli, Vadodara

Independent House for sale in Bhayli

Independent House

1BHK for sale in Paranjape Athashri, Chhani Jakat Naka, Vadodara

1BHK Flat for sale in Chhani Jakat Naka

Apartment / Flat

: Paranjape Athashri by Paranjape Schemes Constructions Ltd at the very prime location of Chhani Jakat Naha, Vadodara offers residential project that host 1 and 2 BHK apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Paranjape Athashri, Chhani Jakat Naka, Vadodara

2BHK Flat for sale in Chhani Jakat Naka

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Taksh Amazon Residency, Madhavpura, Vadodara

2BHK Flat for sale in Madhavpura

Apartment / Flat

: Taksh Amazon Residency by Taksh Infrastructure at the very prime location of Madhavpura in Vadodara offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Green Heaven, Atladara, Vadodara
₹ 20 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Atladara

₹ 20 L

  • Green Heaven
  • Immediate
  • 52 SqMeters
  • ₹38,790/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Raama Green Heaven presented by Heaven Associates with 2 & 3 BHK apartments for sale in Atladra, Vadodara
₹ 23 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Atladara

₹ 23 L

  • Green Heaven
  • Immediate
  • 64 SqMeters
  • ₹35,881/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Green Heaven, Atladara, Vadodara
₹ 31 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Atladara

₹ 31 L

  • Green Heaven
  • Immediate
  • 85 SqMeters
  • ₹36,669/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in ISCON Heights, Gotri Road area, Vadodara
₹ 82 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gotri Road

₹ 82 L

  • ISCON Heights
  • Immediate
  • 135 SqMeters
  • ₹60,872/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: The 3 & 4 bedroom apartments at ISCON Heights are designed to be elegant & spacious and offer a well-planned layout with high quality specifications.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Iscon Habitat, Sevasi, Vadodara
₹ 65 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sevasi

₹ 65 L

  • Iscon Habitat
  • Immediate
  • 170 SqMeters
  • ₹38,233/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: ISCON Habitat is another luxurious residential scheme spread over an area of 3,01,500 Sq. Ft. (approx.) comprising of 12 fabulous towers including 2, 3, & 4 BHK Apartments.
2BHK for sale in Shreeji Sumriddhi, Gotri, Vadodara
₹ 32 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gotri

₹ 32 L

  • Shreeji Sumriddhi
  • Immediate
  • 65 SqMeters
  • ₹49,208/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Shreeji Sumriddhi by Shreeji Developers at the very prime location of Gotri in Vadodara offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Property Search Filters