82 Residential Properties for Sale in Sector 81, Noida

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 79

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Wellness Residences

: Wellness Residences with Spa, Sauna & Meditation Zones Prioritize well-being with spa-inspired bathrooms, yoga decks, and meditation corners.
2BHK for sale in Elite Golf Greens, Sector 79, Noida
₹ 91.9 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 79

₹ 91.9 L

  • Elite Golf Greens
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,385 SqFeet
  • ₹6,635/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Elite Golf Greens is presented by Elite Group at Sector-79, Noida offers residential project that host 2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK apartments with good features
4BHK for sale in Elite Golf Greens, Sector 79, Noida
₹ 1.55 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 79

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • Elite Golf Greens
  • Immediate
  • 176 SqMeters
  • ₹88,133/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

5BHK for sale in Elite Golf Greens, Sector 79, Noida
₹ 1.85 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Sector 79

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • Elite Golf Greens
  • Immediate
  • 201 SqMeters
  • ₹92,269/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Elite Golf Greens, Sector 79, Noida
₹ 80.15 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 79

₹ 80.15 L

  • Elite Golf Greens
  • Immediate
  • 95 SqMeters
  • ₹84,546/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Elite Golf Greens, Sector 79, Noida
₹ 80.26 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 79

₹ 80.26 L

  • Elite Golf Greens
  • Immediate
  • 106 SqMeters
  • ₹75,717/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Civitech Stadia, Sector 79, Noida
₹ 86.71 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 79

₹ 86.71 L

  • Civitech Stadia
  • Immediate
  • 112 SqMeters
  • ₹77,711/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Civitech Stadia is ongoing project of Sivitech group. Offering 3 & 4 Bhk residential apartments at Sector 79, Noida. This Project is spread on 5 acres with approx.
2BHK for sale in Elite Golf Greens, Sector 79, Noida
₹ 59 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 79

₹ 59 L

  • Elite Golf Greens
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,215 SqFeet
  • ₹4,856/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Civitech Stadia, Sector 79, Noida
₹ 1.81 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 79

₹ 1.81 Cr

  • Civitech Stadia
  • Immediate
  • 268 SqMeters
  • ₹67,414/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 79

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Civitech Stadia
  • Immediate
  • 161 SqMeters
  • ₹65,141/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Mahagun Mirabella, Sector 79, Noida
₹ 79.9 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 79

₹ 79.9 L

  • Mahagun Mirabella
  • Immediate
  • 110 SqMeters
  • ₹72,882/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Mahagun Mirabella is an spacious and highest standards with traditional among with lot of advantage for youth with all high class amenities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79, Noida

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 79

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Urbtech Hilston

: Spread over a lush green area of 6 acres in Noida’s sport city, the project makes you a part of a massive township.
Property Search Filters