406 Residential Properties for Sale in Kharadi, Pune

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Deccan Gold, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 85 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 85 L

  • Deccan Gold
  • 1,475 SqFeet
  • ₹5,763/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Deccan Gold, chandan nagar – Kharadi Road, is a prime city pocket of the urban Pune, An elegant neighborhood situated near the high-tech Eon IT Park.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dev Exotica, Kharadi, Pune

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

Apartment / Flat

: Dev Exotica is one of the popular Residential Developments in Kharadi neighborhood of Pune. It is among the well known Projects of its class. The landscape is beautiful with spacious 3 Blocks and over 120 Houses.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Nyati Empire
  • 1,700 SqFeet
  • ₹6,471/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Nyati Empire is built over 10 lakh sq. ft out of which just 20% is built open. The huge area that remains open to the sky well carpeted by immaculate lush greenery.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 95 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 95 L

  • Nyati Empire
  • 1,315 SqFeet
  • ₹7,224/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gulmohar Orchids, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 65 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 65 L

Apartment / Flat

: Gulmohar Orchids is an Exclusive Residential project of 2 & 3 BHK super deluxe apartments brought to by Gulmohar Development, one of Pune's eminent Real Estate Developers.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in KUL Nation, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.6 Cr

  • KUL Nation
  • 2,093 SqFeet
  • ₹7,645/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: KUL Nation provides you 1, 2, & 2.5 BHK apartments with all amenities and located in ideal location of Kharadi, Pune.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 90 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 90 L

  • Nyati Empire
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 63 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 63 L

  • Nyati Empire
  • 1,004 SqFeet
  • ₹6,275/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 68 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 68 L

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 65 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 65 L

  • Nyati Empire
  • 1,030 SqFeet
  • ₹6,311/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Brahma Suncity, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 72 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wadgaon Sheri

₹ 72 L

Apartment / Flat

: Brahma Suncity is located within the city's central districts, Wadgaon Sheri is possibly Pune's best kept real estate secret with a, comparatively, low price that offers tremendous potential for the appreciation in the near future.
3BHK for sale in Brahma Suncity, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wadgaon Sheri

₹ 1.5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters