389 Residential Properties for Sale in Bhiwadi

3BHK for sale in Krish Vatika, Alwar Road area, Bhiwadi
₹ 45.5 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Alwar Road

₹ 45.5 L

  • Krish Vatika
  • 1,520 SqFeet
  • ₹2,993/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Krish Vatika offers you very spacious, luxurious, multistory apartments in a Wi-Fi campus. The beautiful central park is designed by professional landscape architect and this garden is one of the largest in Bhiwadi.
2BHK for sale in Terra Elegance, Alwar Road area, Bhiwadi
₹ 20 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Alwar Road

₹ 20 L

Apartment / Flat

: Terra Elegance offers 2/3/4 BHK luxurious apartments in Bhiwadi, Alwar Road, Rajasthan with all aspect modern amenities. It's sizes are ranging from 1150 sq ft - 1950 sq ft.
2BHK for sale in Kajaria Greens, Alwar Road area, Bhiwadi
₹ 43.3 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Alwar Road

₹ 43.3 L

Apartment / Flat

: Kajaria Greens brings you beautiful homes in the most natural surroundings, away from the maddening hustle and bustle of city. Located at Bhiwadi, a mere 2 kms from Dharuhera.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Krish City, Chopanki, Bhiwadi
₹ 17 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Chopanki

₹ 17 L

  • Krish City
  • 750 SqFeet
  • ₹2,267/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Krish Group presents beautiful 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK residential apartments in Krish City at Kahrani, Khushkera & Chopanki, Bhiwadi.
4BHK for sale in Krish Vatika, Alwar Road area, Bhiwadi
₹ 85 L

4BHK Flat for sale in Alwar Road

₹ 85 L

  • Krish Vatika
  • 2,850 SqFeet
  • ₹2,982/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Avalon Gardens, Alwar Road area, Bhiwadi
₹ 36.5 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Alwar Road

₹ 36.5 L

Apartment / Flat

: Avalon Gardens is Located at prime location on main Alwar Bye-Pass Road, at Bhiwadi just 1 km from National Highway (NH-8) & only 40 minutes drive from IGI Airport, Delhi.Avalon Gardens is an attractive glory spread Over many acres.
3BHK for sale in Krish Vatika, Alwar Road area, Bhiwadi
₹ 45 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Alwar Road

₹ 45 L

  • Krish Vatika
  • 1,665 SqFeet
  • ₹2,703/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in BDI Sunshine City, Alwar Road area, Bhiwadi
₹ 32.9 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Alwar Road

₹ 32.9 L

Apartment / Flat

: BDI Sunshine City complex will house over 850 families - an outstanding architectural chef-oeuvre in the city that will be the neighbor's envy and owner's pride.
1BHK for sale in Star Raison The Essentia, Alwar Road area, Bhiwadi
₹ 18 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Alwar Road

₹ 18 L

Apartment / Flat

: The Essentia is an exclusive collection of properties gathered around a spacious open green private space, overlooking open sky in front as there are no high-rise buildings opposite the complex.
2BHK for sale in Kajaria Greens, Alwar Road area, Bhiwadi
₹ 38 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Alwar Road

₹ 38 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Kajaria Greens, Alwar Road area, Bhiwadi
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Alwar Road

₹ 40 L

Apartment / Flat