12 Residential Properties for Sale in Anantapur

Residential Land for sale in Gooty, Anantapur
₹ 37.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Gooty

₹ 37.5 L

  • 5 Cents
  • ₹750,000/Cent
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Gooty, Anantapur

: Residential land for sale in Gooty, Anantapur.
Posted: by Venkateshwara Rao
₹ 12.72 L

Residential Plot for sale in Hindupur

₹ 12.72 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹1,060/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential Land for sale in Vayuvihar Layout, Kodigenahalli Hindupur, Anantapur

: Residential Land for sale in Vayuvihar Layout, Kodigenahalli Hindupur, Anantapur AP Govt approval residential Villa site at Kodigenahalli Hindupur with with luxurious amenities ready for registration. Buyback offer option also available for 3years for investment with double the Price of...
2 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Rudrampeta, Anantapur
₹ 88 L

Independent House for sale in Rudrampeta

₹ 88 L

  • 1,372 SqFeet
  • ₹6,414/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

2 Bedroom independent house for sale in Rudrampeta, Anantapur

: 2 Bedroom independent house for sale in Rudrampeta, Anantapur. The house has been built with modern design and quality materials.
Posted: by Bhaskar Chowdary
Residential Land for sale in Hindupur, Anantapur
₹ 6.84 L

Residential Plot for sale in Hindupur

₹ 6.84 L

  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹570/SqFeet

Hindupur Lowest Price Plots

: Virtue Infra Builders Pvt Ltd proudly presents VIRTUE EMERALD CITY REPUBLIC MONTH MEGA OFFER HINDUPUR + GAURIBIDANUR | PREMIUM PLOTS AT UNBEATABLE PRICE PRICE SHOCKER: ONLY ₹575 PER SQ.FT MARKET PRICE - 1100 No developer in this belt can match this price. Premium plots available at almost...
3BHK for sale in Pruthvi Adithyas Gokulam, Tadipatri, Anantapur
₹ 27 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Tadipatri

₹ 27 L

Apartment / Flat

: Pruthvi Gokulam by Pruthvi Adithya Infratech Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Tadipatri, Anantapur offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Pruthvi Adithyas Gokulam, Tadipatri, Anantapur
₹ 21 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tadipatri

₹ 21 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Pruthvi Adithyas Aishwarya Villas, Tadipatri, Anantapur

3BHK Flat for sale in Tadipatri

Apartment / Flat

: Pruthvi Adithyas Aishwarya Villas by Pruthvi Adithya Infratech Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Tadipatri, Anantapur offers residential project that host 3 bhk Villa apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in HFA Park Villas, Hindupur, Anantapur
₹ 12.72 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Hindupur

₹ 12.72 L

  • HFA Park Villas
  • Within 1 Year
  • 600 SqFeet
  • ₹2,120/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Redifice Park Villas is an upcoming residential project by Redifice Developers which offers 1 & 2 Bhk apartments available at Hindupur, Andhra Pradesh.
2BHK for sale in HFA Park Villas, Hindupur, Anantapur
₹ 22.89 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hindupur

₹ 22.89 L

  • HFA Park Villas
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹1,908/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Land for sale in Silpa Lepakshi Nagar, Pangal Road area, Anantapur
₹ 1.3 L

Residential Plot for sale in Pangal Road

₹ 1.3 L

Residential Plot / Land

: Super structure reinforced cement concrete farmed structure.Residential Apartment in Pangal Road Anantapur Silpa Lepakshi Nagar specifications super structure reinforced cement concrete farmed structure.
Property Search Filters