33 Residential Properties for Sale in Anand Nagar, Jaipur

1BHK for sale in Platinum Heights, Gandhi Path West, Jaipur
₹ 18.4 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Gandhi Path West

₹ 18.4 L

  • Platinum Heights
  • Immediate
  • 413 SqFeet
  • ₹4,455/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Platinum Heights by Platinum Group at the very prime location of Gandhi Path in Jaipur offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Platinum Heights, Gandhi Path West, Jaipur
₹ 31.59 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gandhi Path West

₹ 31.59 L

  • Platinum Heights
  • Immediate
  • 709 SqFeet
  • ₹4,456/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Ansals Sushant City, Kalwar Road area, Jaipur
₹ 35 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kalwar Road

₹ 35 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sushant City the township presents a picture of excellent township planning and management with more than 40% of space dedicated to parks, plantation, jogging tracks, playing arena, parking and community facilities.
2BHK for sale in Ansals Sushant City, Kalwar Road area, Jaipur
₹ 23.52 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kalwar Road

₹ 23.52 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 31.06 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kalwar Road

₹ 31.06 L

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom House for sale in Ansals Sushant City, Kalwar Road area, Jaipur
₹ 22 L

Independent House for sale in Kalwar Road

₹ 22 L

Independent House