436 Commercial Properties for Sale in Noida

₹ 2 Cr

Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 1

₹ 2 Cr

  • 592 SqFeet
  • ₹33,784/SqFeet
  • Immediate

592sqft pre lease shop available on sale in Noida Sector 1

: 520sqft pre lease shop available on sale in Sector 1 Noida extension. Lease @ 110 per sqft. For 9 years.
Industrial Building for sale in Sector 58, Noida
₹ 14.5 Cr

Industrial Building for sale in Sector 58

₹ 14.5 Cr

  • 800 SqMeters
  • ₹181,250/SqMeter
  • Immediate

800 meter industrial factory for sale in sector 58 noida

: 800 meter industrial factory for sale in sector 58 noidaBasemen to 2nd floor builtup. Individual transfer. one time lease rent paid. Sale demand 14.50 cr call for more details
Posted: by Ajit Singh
Industrial Land for sale in Sector 158, Noida
₹ 95 Cr

Industrial Plot for sale in Sector 158

₹ 95 Cr

  • 15,000 SqMeters
  • ₹63,333/SqMeter
  • Immediate

15000 meter industrial plot/factory for sale in Noida expressway

: 15000 meter industrial plot/factory for sale in Noida expresswayfunctional 1 lacs sq.ft area builtup prime location. Sale demand 95 cr call for more details
Posted: by Ajit Singh
Industrial Land for sale in Sector 80, Phase II, Noida
₹ 55 Cr

Industrial Plot for sale in Sector 80, Phase II

₹ 55 Cr

  • 9,000 SqMeters
  • ₹61,111/SqMeter
  • Immediate

9000 sq.meter industrial plot for sale in phase 2 noida

: 9000 sq.meter industrial plot for sale in phase 2 noidaprime location functional sale demand 55 cr call for more details AJit singh
Posted: by Ajit Singh
₹ 2.67 Cr

Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 150

₹ 2.67 Cr

  • 1,560 SqFeet
  • ₹17,115/SqFeet

3BHK apartment in Whitefield

: Move into this premium 3BHK apartment in Whitefield, featuring spacious interiors, a modular kitchen, and seamless access to tech parks and shopping malls.
Industrial Land for sale in Phase 2, Noida
₹ 55 Cr

Industrial Plot for sale in Phase 2

₹ 55 Cr

  • 8,000 SqMeters
  • ₹68,750/SqMeter
  • Immediate

8000 meter industrial plot for sale in noida

: 8000 meter industrial plot for sale in noidafunctional sale demand 55 cr
Posted: by Ajit Singh
Property Search Filters