₹ 54 L Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 15 ₹ 54 L Project Omaxe North Avenue Area 60 SqYards Rate ₹90,000/SqYard Shop : Omaxe North Avenue presented by Omaxe Construction Ltd with 2 & 3 BHK apartments for sale in Sector-15, Bahadurgarh
₹ 12.45 L Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 15 ₹ 12.45 L Project Omaxe City Homes Area 250 SqFeet Rate ₹4,980/SqFeet Shop : Omaxe City Homes offers you 3 Bedroom homes with various facilities and located at Sector 15, Bahadurgarh, Haryana which is spread over 320 sq yards.