100+ Properties matching keywords 'panvel badlapur vasai virar'

1BHK for sale in Olive Boulevard, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 62 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 62 L

  • Olive Boulevard
  • Within 4 Years
  • 456 SqFeet
  • ₹13,596/SqFeet

Apartment

: Olive Boulevard is located in the heart of Akurli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities
2BHK for sale in Olive Boulevard, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 89.99 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 89.99 L

  • Olive Boulevard
  • Within 4 Years
  • 686 SqFeet
  • ₹13,118/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Olive Boulevard, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • Olive Boulevard
  • Within 4 Years
  • 825 SqFeet
  • ₹13,212/SqFeet

Apartment

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹557/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Panvel

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Panvel , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Bn mb
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Panvel

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Panvel , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Bn mb
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.1 Cr

Independent House for sale in Panvel

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹138/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Panvel

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Panvel , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Fg yt
Shop / Showroom for sale in Ambarnath, Thane
₹ 22.5 Cr

Shop / Showroom for sale in Ambarnath

₹ 22.5 Cr

  • 9,180 SqFeet
  • ₹24,510/SqFeet
  • Immediate

YOUSTA — Pre-Leased Investment Reliance Retail Brand

: Yousta is a youth-focused lifestyle fashion brand under the Reliance Retail umbrella. This is a pre-leased, highway-facing commercial asset spread across Ground + First Floor on the Kalyan-Badlapur Highway in Ambernath. The property offers strong tenancy security backed by India's leading retail...
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Badlapur, Thane
₹ 21 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Badlapur

₹ 21 L

  • 550 SqFeet
  • ₹3,818/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk in low budget at Badlapur

: 1 bhk in low budget at Badlapur With negotiable price Fully furnished flat All Amenities are available
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Badlapur West, Thane
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Badlapur West

₹ 28 L

  • 850 SqFeet
  • ₹3,294/SqFeet
  • Immediate

An Excellent 2BHK Flat for sale at Badlapur W for just 28L

: ADDITIONAL BENEFITS: GRILLS & VENTILATORS IN ALL ROOMS. FULLY LOADED WITH WATER TANKS, FANS, LEDS, GEYSER, ETC.. This Main Road touch flat is on unique location, as you can see spectacular view of Sunrise & Sunset with Magnificent view of Badlapur City. Corner. C/O Belapur’s Tallest Tower...
Posted: by Suhas B S
Property Search Filters