₹ 17.08 L Residential Plot for sale in Shadnagar ₹ 17.08 L Project Green Earth Hinsdale Possession Immediate Area 3,846 SqFeet Rate ₹444/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : Green Earth Hinsdale presented by Green Earth Infratech Builders with residential plots available in Shadnagar, Hyderabad
₹ 18.72 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Atchutapuram ₹ 18.72 L Project Prakruti Venkata Sai Homes Possession Immediate Area 780 SqFeet Rate ₹2,400/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Prakruti Venkata Sai Homes presented by Prakruti Builders offer 2 Bhk apartments available in Achutapuram, Visakhapatnam
₹ 19.19 L Residential Plot for sale in Hoskote ₹ 19.19 L Project Vidhana Soudha Layout Area 1,200 SqFeet Rate ₹1,599/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : Vidhana Soudha Layout presented by Pavan Builders with Plots for sale in Hoskote, Bangalore
₹ 15.31 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Panvel ₹ 15.31 L Project Space India Krishna Park Area 625 SqFeet Rate ₹2,450/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Krishna Park is a premium Luxury Residential apartment offered by Space India Builders & Developers in New Panvel.
₹ 15.43 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Neral ₹ 15.43 L Project Space India Tulsi Darshan Area 585 SqFeet Rate ₹2,637/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Space India Builders & Developers offering beautiful 1RKs, 1BHKs & 2BHK residential apartments in Tulsi Darshan at Neral, Raigad.
₹ 15.55 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Neral ₹ 15.55 L Project Space India Tulsi Darshan Area 570 SqFeet Rate ₹2,728/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Space India Builders & Developers offering beautiful 1RKs, 1BHKs & 2BHK residential apartments in Tulsi Darshan at Neral, Raigad.
₹ 15.56 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Neral ₹ 15.56 L Project Space India Tulsi Darshan Area 590 SqFeet Rate ₹2,637/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Space India Builders & Developers offering beautiful 1RKs, 1BHKs & 2BHK residential apartments in Tulsi Darshan at Neral, Raigad.
₹ 15.66 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Panvel ₹ 15.66 L Project Space India Krishna Park Area 497 SqFeet Rate ₹3,150/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Krishna Park is a premium Luxury Residential apartment offered by Space India Builders & Developers in New Panvel.
₹ 16 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Sri Nagar Colony ₹ 16 L Project JR Residency Area 540 SqFeet Rate ₹2,963/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Ashoka Builders is offering "JR Residency" apartments located at Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad.In JR Residency there are Ultra deluxe independently designed flats .area starting from 2200- 2550 sft.
₹ 17.94 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Neral ₹ 17.94 L Project Space India Tulsi Darshan Area 680 SqFeet Rate ₹2,638/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Space India Builders & Developers offering beautiful 1RKs, 1BHKs & 2BHK residential apartments in Tulsi Darshan at Neral, Raigad.