79 Properties for Sale in GKS Nagar, Coimbatore

1BHK for sale in Casagrand Nextown, Vilankurichi, Coimbatore
₹ 23 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Vilankurichi

₹ 23 L

  • Casagrand Nextown
  • Within 1 Year
  • 625 SqFeet
  • ₹3,680/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Nextown by Casagrand Builder Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Vilanchurichi hosts residential 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Prozone Palms, Saravanampatti, Coimbatore
₹ 32 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Saravanampatti

₹ 32 L

  • Prozone Palms
  • Within 1 Year
  • 468 SqFeet
  • ₹6,838/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Prozone Palms by Prozone Intu at the very prime location of Saravampatti in Coimbatore offers residential project that host 1, 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Casagrand Nextown, Vilankurichi, Coimbatore
₹ 33 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vilankurichi

₹ 33 L

  • Casagrand Nextown
  • Within 1 Year
  • 962 SqFeet
  • ₹3,430/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Land for sale in Greenfield Platina, Vilankurichi, Coimbatore
₹ 36.73 L

Residential Plot for sale in Vilankurichi

₹ 36.73 L

Residential Plot / Land

: Greenfield Platina by Green Field Housing India Limited at the very prime location of Vilankurichi in Coimbatore offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk villas and plots in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in SPP Brizo Homes, Saravanampatti, Coimbatore
₹ 37.63 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Saravanampatti

₹ 37.63 L

  • SPP Brizo Homes
  • Immediate
  • 1,075 SqFeet
  • ₹3,500/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: SPP Brizo Homes by Sri Padmavathi Promoters Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Saravanampatti in Coimbatore offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Vishwasri Oak Park, Saravanampatti, Coimbatore
₹ 43.81 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Saravanampatti

₹ 43.81 L

Apartment / Flat

: Vishwasri Oak Park by Vishwasri Property at the very prime location of Saravanampatty in Coimbatore offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 44.08 L

Residential Plot for sale in Vilankurichi

₹ 44.08 L

Residential Plot / Land

2 Bedroom House for sale in Greenfield Platina, Vilankurichi, Coimbatore
₹ 45 L

Independent House for sale in Vilankurichi

₹ 45 L

Independent House

₹ 46.26 L

Residential Plot for sale in Vilankurichi

₹ 46.26 L

Residential Plot / Land

₹ 47.4 L

Independent House for sale in Vilankurichi

₹ 47.4 L

Independent House

3BHK for sale in SPP Brizo Homes, Saravanampatti, Coimbatore
₹ 49.36 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Saravanampatti

₹ 49.36 L

  • SPP Brizo Homes
  • Immediate
  • 1,410 SqFeet
  • ₹3,501/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters