Karimpur, Kolkata
- Nearby Localities
- Nazirabad, Anandapur, Chowbaga, Madurdaha, E M Bypass Extension, P.Majumder Road, Purbalok, Nayabad, Kalikapur, Mukundapur
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Karimpur and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Karimpur
Enter some positive aspects of Karimpur
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Karimpur
Enter some negative aspects of Karimpur
Sale Properties
₹ 36 L
Commercial Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 36 L
- 2,100 SqFeet
- ₹1,714/SqFeet
- Immediate
Land sale near EM Bypass Ruby hospital more Anandapur nazirabad Kolkata
: Land for sale near EM bypass Ruby hospital more Anandapur nazirabad Kolkata 150 water connection electricity available tax mutation clear purchase land
₹ 55 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Anandapur
₹ 55 L
- 1,011 SqFeet
- ₹5,440/SqFeet
- Immediate
FLAT FOR SALE NEAR RUBY HOSPITAL MORE
: 2bhk 2 birth 1 balcony Lift parking 24 hours cqurity NEAR hospital bazar Park clos to main road 1011 sf 1 st floor
₹ 60 L
Residential Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 60 L
- 2,880 SqFeet
- ₹2,083/SqFeet
- Immediate
LAND FOR SALE IN KOLKATA
: Land for sale in Anantapur Ruby nearby Urbana complex backside distance from Ruby Hospital more all types of transportation facilities available for this area nearby hospital school college electricity and water connection available
₹ 1.02 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 1.02 Cr
- 7,200 SqFeet
- ₹1,417/SqFeet
- Immediate
LAND FOR SALE in nazirabad near by Em Bypass ruby anandapur Kolkata
: good looking property 30 feet on road nearby hospital school college electricity water supply and good location for residential purpose all types of facilities available for this area bhai M bypass near by Ruby Hospital more 50 metre distance from Ballygunge railway station 20 kilometre ...
₹ 1.2 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 1.2 Cr
- 7,200 SqFeet
- ₹1,667/SqFeet
- Immediate
Land for sale nazirabad main road connected by Anandapur ruby hospital Em bypass
: Land location Nazirabad 1.5km distance for Ruby Hospital,, mouja karimpur 10 Katha land area electricity and water connection
₹ 1.75 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Madurdaha
₹ 1.75 Cr
- 3,600 SqFeet
- ₹4,861/SqFeet
- Immediate
LAND FOR SALE EM BYPASS ANANDAPUR MADURDAH
: Land for sale in Anandapur madurdaha EM BYPASS total land 5 kattha clear tax mutation property boundary wall on road 20 feet
₹ 28 L
Residential Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 28 L
- 1,810 SqFeet
- ₹1,547/SqFeet
- Immediate
LAND SALE IN NEAR RUBY NAZIRABAD MEGNATH SAHA COLLEGE
: 2.5 kattha land for sale BASTU LAND MUTASON complit location megnath Saha college nazirabad Kolkata
₹ 30 L
Residential Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 30 L
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹1,667/SqFeet
- Immediate
LAND FOR SALE EM BYPASS Ruby hospital Anandapur nazirabad main road
: Land for sale nazirabad back side Urbana Complex 1 km Ruby hospital
₹ 2 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Madurdaha
₹ 2 Cr
- 3,600 SqFeet
- ₹5,556/SqFeet
- Immediate
LAND FOR SALE NEAR EM BYPASS RUBY MADURDAHA KALIKAPUR
: Good looking land for sale near Ruby Hospital more Anandpur madurdaha kalikapur .20 feet road
₹ 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Madurdaha
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 3,600 SqFeet
- ₹6,944/SqFeet
- Immediate
Independence house for sale with Garden
: Very nice property independent duplex house for sale near Em bypass Ruby anandapur madurdaha 700 meter distance EM Bypass front road 20 feet near Bazar hospital school very nice connectivity for residential purpose total land area 5 kattha all papers are clear tax mutation building area ...
₹ 65 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Madurdaha
₹ 65 L
- 1,107 SqFeet
- ₹5,872/SqFeet
- Immediate
FLAT FOR SALE JIT TOPOBAN MADUR DAHA EM BYPASS
: Flat for sale near Ruby EM Bypass madurdaha 3rd floor lift parking south facing
₹ 73 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Madurdaha
₹ 73 L
- 1,306 SqFeet
- ₹5,590/SqFeet
- Immediate
FLAT FOR SALE IN MADURDAHA WITH PARKING NO BROKERAGE
: Flat sale 3 bhk 2 birth 1 pantry 1 balcony 1 parking. Available 1st floor 2nd floor. top floor south facing . Price 73 lakh with parking, 24 hours cqurity, cctv camera, near location Chowdary farnetur Anandpur police station READY TO MOVE PROPERTY. NO BROKERAGE
₹ 70 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Madurdaha
₹ 70 L
- 1,256 SqFeet
- ₹5,573/SqFeet
FLAT FOR SALE IN URBAN SOBUJAYN COMPLEX
: Flat 1256 sf with parking 3 bhk 2nd floor 24 hour security CCTV camera community Hall gym Park very nice location connected bus tAuto
₹ 72 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Madurdaha
₹ 72 L
- 1,276 SqFeet
- ₹5,643/SqFeet
- Immediate
FLAT FOR SALE IN ANANDPUR MADURDAHA WITH PARKING NO BROKERAGE
: Flat for sale in Anantapur Madurdaha 3 BHK 1276 square feet with parking double barth one balcony one parking south facing available flat 2nd floor and top floor. Location near Chaudhary furniture# Ruby hospital more# Anandpur police station # ready to move property . BANK APPROVAL DONE. NO...
₹ 3.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Anandapur
₹ 3.75 Cr
- Merlin Niyasa
- After 5 Years
- 1,996 SqFeet
- ₹18,788/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Merlin Niyasa is located in the heart of Off Em Bypass Road, Anandpur, Kolkata offers 3,4&4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Anandapur
₹ 4.3 Cr
- Merlin Niyasa
- After 5 Years
- 2,130 SqFeet
- ₹20,188/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Madurdaha
₹ 3.2 Cr
- Bengal NRI Urbana
- Within 3 Years
- 2,199 SqFeet
- ₹14,552/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Bengal NRI Urbana is located in Madurdaha, East Kolkata offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 6.44 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Madurdaha
₹ 6.44 Cr
- Bengal NRI Urbana
- Within 3 Years
- 4,473 SqFeet
- ₹14,397/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Bengal NRI Urbana is located in Madurdaha, East Kolkata offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 80,000
Warehouse / Godown for rent in Anandapur
₹ 80,000
- 4,000 SqFeet
- ₹20/SqFeet
- Immediate
WAREHOUSE/ GODOWN RENT IN ANANDPUR CHOWBAGA ROAD KOLKATA
: Building for ren aprox 8000 sqare feet. Electricity 440 water boring. 2 storeg building near location heritage institute anandpur ruby hospital more.
₹ 1.3 L
Warehouse / Godown for rent in Anandapur
₹ 1.3 L
- 4,300 SqFeet
- ₹30/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
Warehouse for rent in nearby EM Bypass Nazirabad
: Warehouse for rent near EM Bypass Ruby hospital more Anandapur nazirabad Kolkata 150,,,,, water connection electricity parking ar available
₹ 1.4 L
Warehouse / Godown for rent in Nazirabad
₹ 1.4 L
- 4,300 SqFeet
- ₹33/SqFeet
WAREHOUSE RENT IN NAZIRABAD ANANDAPUR KOLKATA
: Warehouse rent in nazirabad nearest location Anandpur EM Bypass Kolkata commercial property electricity 440 load 30+ kva. Said hight 25/ 21 Gate 2 Sid corner plot. Loading unloading dock facility
₹ 1.5 L
Warehouse / Godown for rent in Nazirabad
₹ 1.5 L
- 4,500 SqFeet
- ₹33/SqFeet
Warehouse and godown for rent near Ruby hospital EM Bypass
: All types of commercial purpose available for this property 500m distance form Ruby Industrial Estate and Ruby Hospital EM Bypass power water all types of facilities available for this area this area is a business hub Stable to go down Hero simply green ply KTM bike Cargill India and ...