Kadamkode, Palakkad

Nearby Localities
Kannadi-2, Chandra Nagar, Sultanpet

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Kadamkode and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Kadamkode
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Kadamkode

Sale Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kannadi-2, Palakkad
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kannadi-2

₹ 70 L

  • 1,295 SqFeet
  • ₹5,405/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Years

2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Chathamkulam Swarga, Kannadi-2, Palakkad

: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Chathamkulam Swarga, Kannadi-2, Palakkad. Chathamkulam Swarga is an ultra-luxury high-rise residential apartment project by Chathamkulam Projects & Developers Pvt. Ltd. Strategically positioned between the Government Medical College and LuLu Mall, Swarga offers...
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Chandra Nagar, Palakkad
₹ 35 L

Independent House for sale in Chandra Nagar

₹ 35 L

  • 1,120 SqFeet
  • ₹3,125/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Ethan Gardens Kootupatha

: Beautiful 3 BHK, Rs 30 Lakh Independent Home/Villa in Chandranagar, Palakkad. The property is located in a fast-developing residential and commercial hub with excellent road access. Square plot suitable for villas, apartments, or commercial buildings. Peaceful surroundings with all essential...
₹ 21 L

Independent House for sale in Chandra Nagar

₹ 21 L

  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹1,400/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Property nearby Yakkara

: Beautiful 3 BHK villa for sale in Yakkara, Palakkad, located in a calm and well-developed residential area. This spacious home features well-designed bedrooms, a modern kitchen, and a comfortable living space perfect for families. The villa offers excellent road access and is close to schools...

Price Trends

Locality ID
A731106898
PinCode
678551