Jatragachhi, Kolkata

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Jatragachhi and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Jatragachhi
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Jatragachhi

Sale Properties

Apartment for sale in Sanjeeva Town, Action Area 1, Kolkata
₹ 2 Cr

Flat for sale in Action Area 1

₹ 2 Cr

  • Sanjeeva Town
  • Immediate
  • 2,070 SqFeet
  • ₹9,662/SqFeet

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sanjeeva Town, Action Area 1, Kolkata

: 4 Bhk apartment for sale in Sanjeeva Town, Action Area 1, Kolkata. Offers large, well-ventilated rooms with elegant interiors and a 4BHK Duplex with 3 washrooms. Features & Amenities: 2070 sq. ft Private Garden 1 Car Parking Servant Quarter Secured Gated Community 24×7 Security Landscaped...
Posted: by Shyam Agarwal
₹ 90 L

3BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 90 L

  • 1,162 SqFeet
  • ₹7,745/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in Newtown

: This Project features premium modern lifestyle with a perfect balance of luxury, calmness and natural serenity. 75% open to sky to provide natural light, fresh air, and a green environment. It is designed with 3-Acre central park with greens gardens with shaded corners, multiple play zones for...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata
₹ 71 L

2BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 71 L

  • 971 SqFeet
  • ₹7,312/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Newtown

: Vinayak 21 Acres features premium modern lifestyle with a perfect balance of luxury, calmness and natural serenity. 75% open to sky to provide natural light, fresh air, and a green environment. It is designed with 3-Acre central park with greens gardens with shaded corners, multiple play zones for..
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 45 L

  • 576 SqFeet
  • ₹7,812/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

: It's a perfect blend of healthy and luxurious life with excellent connectivity. It's a well decorated, gated community having two blocks of multi-storied buildings with airy & spacious apartments. Strategically located in Rajarhat, Kolkata near City Center 2.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata
₹ 67 L

3BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 67 L

  • 993 SqFeet
  • ₹6,747/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Newtown

: Splendid location in Newtown beside Aquatica. Live amidst natural beauty overlooking vast open space near Saltlake Sector V 1000 acres of natural lake. All modern facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 29 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹3,676/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Chinarpark

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 30 L

  • 904 SqFeet
  • ₹3,319/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Rajarhat

: This is a new project that offers beautiful 2 and 3 BHK dream apartments for sale. G+4 storey residential building; Total 2 blocks with 48 residential apartments. Enjoy adequate space and multiple modern amenities. Strategically located in a prime location of Rajarhat, Kolkata near Rajarhat...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Action Area 2, Kolkata
₹ 32 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Action Area 2

₹ 32 L

  • 667 SqFeet
  • ₹4,798/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Action Area 2

: It is a priceless treasure in a clean and green environment in the lap of beautiful nature. Come experience this fine living with an array of modern features and amenities. Strategically located in Rajarhat Newtown Action Area 2, Kolkata.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 50 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 50 L

  • 889 SqFeet
  • ₹5,624/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Rajarhat

: The Future of BIG Living is here. This futuristic residential complex is one of the largest residential projects with 10 towers and is one of its kind that has never been seen before in Rajarhat. It offers Big Living with Wide internal road, central podium, Club Atlas, many indoor and outdoor...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata
₹ 52 L

2BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 52 L

  • Within 1 Year
  • 882 SqFeet
  • ₹5,896/SqFeet

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata. It offers under-construction units and two high-rise towers. Ample parking space, unmatched indoor and outdoor amenities. Configurations include 2 BHK and 3 BHK units. Amenities: Gymnasium Power Backup Children's Play Area Swimming Pool 24x7...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Siddha Serena, New Town, Kolkata
₹ 78 L

2BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 78 L

  • Siddha Serena
  • Within 2 Years
  • 787 SqFeet
  • ₹9,911/SqFeet

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In New Town

: Presenting Siddha Serena with spacious premium apartments. Live amidst serenity. More or less 67% open to Sky. Advanced facilities and World-class podium amenities surrounded by greenery. 26,000 Sq. Ft. of modern Clubhouse. Centrally located at New Town, Kolkata, just 3 minutes from DPS Megacity...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 75 L

  • 1,068 SqFeet
  • ₹7,022/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bhawani Paraiso, Rajarhat, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bhawani Paraiso, Rajarhat, Kolkata. Bhawani Paraiso, a luxurious new residential project, features three high-rise towers with B+G+18 storeys. This RERA-registered development offers vaastu-compliant luxury apartments in 2 BHK, 3 BHK, and 4 BHK configurations...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata
₹ 91 L

3BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 91 L

  • 1,160 SqFeet
  • ₹7,845/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata. DTC Still Waters offers a rare balance of luxury and a calm project. Spread across 5.1 acres, the project includes 452 premium residences and 70% open area, designed to provide natural light, fresh air, and a green environment.

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Locality ID
A558711012
PinCode
700156