Harsha Layout, Bangalore
- Nearby Localities
- Kengeri, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Stage 3, Ullal Main Road, Srinivaspura
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Harsha Layout and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Harsha Layout
Enter some positive aspects of Harsha Layout
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Harsha Layout
Enter some negative aspects of Harsha Layout
Sale Properties
₹ 1.2 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 1.2 Cr
- Elegant Tranquility
- Within 4 Years
- 1,002 SqFeet
- ₹11,976/SqFeet
Apartment
: Elegant Tranquility project is located in the heart of Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
₹ 1.76 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 1.76 Cr
- Elegant Tranquility
- Within 4 Years
- 1,419 SqFeet
- ₹12,403/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.31 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 2.31 Cr
- Elegant Tranquility
- Within 4 Years
- 2,310 SqFeet
- ₹10,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 6.3 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar Stage 3
₹ 6.3 Cr
- 2,520 SqFeet
- ₹25,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
2520 Square Feet plot offering a Road View is available for sale in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
: A substantial 2520 Square Feet plot offering a Road View is available for sale in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, priced at 6.3 crore. This plot is located on the main road and is Vastu compliant, ensuring a harmonious build. Residents will have access to a clubhouse with good facilities, a pre...
₹ 42 L
Residential Plot for sale in Ullal Main Road
₹ 42 L
- Assets Royal City
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Residential Land
: Assets Royal City is located in the heart of Ullal Main Road, Bengaluru offers residential plots with various facilities.
₹ 42 L
Residential Plot for sale in Ullal Main Road
₹ 42 L
- Assets Royal City
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Residential Land
₹ 42 L
Residential Plot for sale in Ullal Main Road
₹ 42 L
- Assets Royal City
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Residential Land
₹ 1.07 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Ullal Main Road
₹ 1.07 Cr
- Assets Royal City
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹8,899/SqFeet
Residential Land
₹ 1.73 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 1.73 Cr
- Birla Ojasvi
- Immediate
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹10,812/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Birla Ojasvi is located in the heart of Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.96 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 1.96 Cr
- Birla Ojasvi
- Within 4 Years
- 2,100 SqFeet
- ₹9,333/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 5.25 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 5.25 Cr
- Birla Ojasvi
- Immediate
- 3,800 SqFeet
- ₹13,816/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 5.25 Cr
Independent House for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 5.25 Cr
- Birla Ojasvi
- Within 3 Years
- 3,800 SqFeet
- ₹13,816/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 2 Cr
- Navami Landmark
- Immediate
- 1,737 SqFeet
- ₹11,514/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Navami Landmark by Navami Builders at the very prime location of Kenchenhalli, RR NAgar, Mysore Road in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in the various sizes.
₹ 1.42 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 1.42 Cr
- Navami Landmark
- Immediate
- 1,223 SqFeet
- ₹11,611/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.28 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 1.28 Cr
- Birla Ojasvi
- Within 3 Years
- 1,300 SqFeet
- ₹9,846/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.45 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 1.45 Cr
- Birla Ojasvi
- Within 4 Years
- 929 SqFeet
- ₹15,608/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.92 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 1.92 Cr
- Birla Ojasvi
- Within 4 Years
- 1,252 SqFeet
- ₹15,335/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 5.65 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 5.65 Cr
- Birla Ojasvi
- Within 4 Years
- 3,353 SqFeet
- ₹16,851/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 49.63 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kengeri
₹ 49.63 L
- DS Max Samyak
- Within 4 Years
- 1,103 SqFeet
- ₹4,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: DS Max Samyak is located in the heart of Off Mysore Road, Kengeri, Bangalore West offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 57.91 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kengeri
₹ 57.91 L
- DS Max Samyak
- Within 4 Years
- 1,182 SqFeet
- ₹4,899/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 59.43 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kengeri
₹ 59.43 L
- DS Max Samyak
- Within 4 Years
- 1,213 SqFeet
- ₹4,899/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 66.98 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kengeri
₹ 66.98 L
- DS Max Samyak
- Within 4 Years
- 1,367 SqFeet
- ₹4,900/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 76.14 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kengeri
₹ 76.14 L
- DS Max Samyak
- Within 4 Years
- 1,493 SqFeet
- ₹5,100/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 79.66 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kengeri
₹ 79.66 L
- DS Max Samyak
- Within 4 Years
- 1,562 SqFeet
- ₹5,100/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 28 L
Residential Plot for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar
₹ 28 L
- Century Indus Phase 2
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹2,333/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Century Indus Phase 2 by Century Real Estate at Raja Rajeshwari Nagar in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A515511039
- PinCode
- 560062