Dhapa, Kolkata
- Property Types
- Apartments
- Nearby Localities
- Chowbaga, Uttar Panchanna Gram, Chingrighata, Anandapur, Hastings, Salt Lake City Sector-4, Nazirabad, Topsia, Tiljala, Tagore Park
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Dhapa and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Dhapa
Enter some positive aspects of Dhapa
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Dhapa
Enter some negative aspects of Dhapa
Sale Properties
₹ 36 L
Commercial Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 36 L
- 2,100 SqFeet
- ₹1,714/SqFeet
- Immediate
Land sale near EM Bypass Ruby hospital more Anandapur nazirabad Kolkata
: Land for sale near EM bypass Ruby hospital more Anandapur nazirabad Kolkata 150 water connection electricity available tax mutation clear purchase land
₹ 55 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Anandapur
₹ 55 L
- 1,011 SqFeet
- ₹5,440/SqFeet
- Immediate
FLAT FOR SALE NEAR RUBY HOSPITAL MORE
: 2bhk 2 birth 1 balcony Lift parking 24 hours cqurity NEAR hospital bazar Park clos to main road 1011 sf 1 st floor
₹ 60 L
Residential Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 60 L
- 2,880 SqFeet
- ₹2,083/SqFeet
- Immediate
LAND FOR SALE IN KOLKATA
: Land for sale in Anantapur Ruby nearby Urbana complex backside distance from Ruby Hospital more all types of transportation facilities available for this area nearby hospital school college electricity and water connection available
₹ 30 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Dhapa
₹ 30 L
- 826 SqFeet
- ₹3,632/SqFeet
- Immediate
2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Dhapa
: Buy 2 and 3 BHK Flats at Dhapa. This apartment offers within pocket friendly budget. It is a safe heaven with perfect blend of comfort and luxury. Spacious interiors, decorated landscaped park, a Plethora of modern amenities & facilities to cater all age groups - all in one gated and secured...
₹ 1.02 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 1.02 Cr
- 7,200 SqFeet
- ₹1,417/SqFeet
- Immediate
LAND FOR SALE in nazirabad near by Em Bypass ruby anandapur Kolkata
: good looking property 30 feet on road nearby hospital school college electricity water supply and good location for residential purpose all types of facilities available for this area bhai M bypass near by Ruby Hospital more 50 metre distance from Ballygunge railway station 20 kilometre ...
₹ 1.2 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 1.2 Cr
- 7,200 SqFeet
- ₹1,667/SqFeet
- Immediate
Land for sale nazirabad main road connected by Anandapur ruby hospital Em bypass
: Land location Nazirabad 1.5km distance for Ruby Hospital,, mouja karimpur 10 Katha land area electricity and water connection
₹ 28 L
Residential Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 28 L
- 1,810 SqFeet
- ₹1,547/SqFeet
- Immediate
LAND SALE IN NEAR RUBY NAZIRABAD MEGNATH SAHA COLLEGE
: 2.5 kattha land for sale BASTU LAND MUTASON complit location megnath Saha college nazirabad Kolkata
₹ 30 L
Residential Plot for sale in Anandapur
₹ 30 L
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹1,667/SqFeet
- Immediate
LAND FOR SALE EM BYPASS Ruby hospital Anandapur nazirabad main road
: Land for sale nazirabad back side Urbana Complex 1 km Ruby hospital
₹ 3.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Anandapur
₹ 3.75 Cr
- Merlin Niyasa
- After 5 Years
- 1,996 SqFeet
- ₹18,788/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Merlin Niyasa is located in the heart of Off Em Bypass Road, Anandpur, Kolkata offers 3,4&4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Anandapur
₹ 4.3 Cr
- Merlin Niyasa
- After 5 Years
- 2,130 SqFeet
- ₹20,188/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.39 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Chingrighata
₹ 1.39 Cr
- PS Jiva Homes
- Immediate
- 859 SqFeet
- ₹16,182/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: PS Jiva Homes is located in Chingrighata, Kolkata offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 1.81 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Chingrighata
₹ 1.81 Cr
- PS Jiva Homes
- Immediate
- 1,116 SqFeet
- ₹16,219/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Chingrighata
₹ 2.2 Cr
- PS Jiva Homes
- Immediate
- 1,490 SqFeet
- ₹14,765/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: PS Jiva Homes is located in Chingrighata, Kolkata offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various amenities.Rental Properties
₹ 3.6 L
Commercial Plot for rent in Anandapur
₹ 3.6 L
- 28,800 SqFeet
- ₹12/SqFeet
- Immediate
LAND FOR rent EM BYPASS Ruby hospital Anandapur nazirabad main road
: Land for rent near Ruby total land 4 bigha parking space water connection electricity available
₹ 80,000
Warehouse / Godown for rent in Anandapur
₹ 80,000
- 4,000 SqFeet
- ₹20/SqFeet
- Immediate
WAREHOUSE/ GODOWN RENT IN ANANDPUR CHOWBAGA ROAD KOLKATA
: Building for ren aprox 8000 sqare feet. Electricity 440 water boring. 2 storeg building near location heritage institute anandpur ruby hospital more.
₹ 1.3 L
Warehouse / Godown for rent in Anandapur
₹ 1.3 L
- 4,300 SqFeet
- ₹30/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
Warehouse for rent in nearby EM Bypass Nazirabad
: Warehouse for rent near EM Bypass Ruby hospital more Anandapur nazirabad Kolkata 150,,,,, water connection electricity parking ar available
₹ 50,000
Warehouse / Godown for rent in Anandapur
₹ 50,000
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹31/SqFeet
WAREHOUSE / godown rent in nazirabad nearest location Anandpur EM Bypass
: Warehouse for rent in nazirabad near location Ruby hospital mor EM bypass Kasba. Commercial property 440 electricity boring water. Any type of workshop and warehouse purpose usual property.
₹ 10,800
2BHK Flat for rent in Chingrighata
₹ 10,800
- 552 SqFeet
- ₹20/SqFeet
- Immediate
Well-Planned 2 BHK Flat in Chingrighata – Great Connectivity