Dhandari Kalan, Ludhiana

Nearby Localities
Jandiali

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Dhandari Kalan and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Dhandari Kalan
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Dhandari Kalan

Sale Properties

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jandiali, Ludhiana
₹ 45 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Jandiali

₹ 45 L

  • 1,700 SqMeters
  • ₹2,647/SqMeter
  • Immediate

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Jandiali, Ludhiana

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Jandiali, Ludhiana.
Posted: by Sameer Sharma

Price Trends

Locality ID
A656111282
PinCode
141010