Daba Gardens, Visakhapatnam
- Property Types
- Industrial Lands
- Nearby Localities
- Dwarakanagar, Chegalrao Peta, Seethammadhara, Kirlampudi Layout
Reviews
Heart of the city. Property is east facing and abetting two roads. Very close to markets ,Railway Station bus station and commercially developed area
Pros
- Heart of the city
Daba Gardens is having Excellent market place for Garments, Furniture, Sports & Fitness equipment, Mobiles & Accessories businesses etc.
Pros
- Very nearby to prominent market places
Daba Gardens, Visakhapatnam is rated 9 out of 10 based on 2 user reviews.
Disclaimer: The reviews are opinions of PropertyWala.com members, and not of PropertyWala.com.
Write a review
Write a review of Daba Gardens and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Daba Gardens
Enter some positive aspects of Daba Gardens
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Daba Gardens
Enter some negative aspects of Daba Gardens
Sale Properties
₹ 1.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kirlampudi Layout
₹ 1.25 Cr
- 1,425 SqFeet
- ₹8,772/SqFeet
- Immediate
VISAKHAPATNAM BEACH RD. KIRLAMPUDI LAYOUT 3BHK EAST FACING 1425Sft. SEMI FURNISHED CORNER FLAT sale
: FOR SALE-BEACH ROAD FLAT 3 BHK EAST facing 1425 Sft. SEMI FURNISHED DELUX CORNER FLAT in Beach Road, MVV Beach Villa Flat no. 201 , Kirlampudi layout. DESCRIPTION OF THE FLAT 3BHK EAST FACING semi furnished deluxe CORNER flat with excellent ventilation and light with stilt car parking, behind...
₹ 25 L
Independent House for sale in Chegalrao Peta
₹ 25 L
- 360 SqFeet
- ₹6,944/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Chegalrao Peta, Visakhapatnam
: 3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Chegalrao Peta, Visakhapatnam. A well-maintained 2-storied (G+1) independent house located in the heart of 1-Town, Vizag. 500 Mts from Kanakamahalakshmi Temple. Property Details: Total Area: 42 Sq. Yards Construction: G+1 (2 Floors) with independent access...
3BHK Flat for sale in Seethammadhara
- Srikar Sai Builders Advaita Kutiram
- Immediate
- 1,050 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Srikar Sai Builders Advaita Kutiram by Srikar Sai Builders at the very prime location of Seethammadhara in Visakhapatnam offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 7.2 L
Residential Plot for sale in Dwarakanagar
₹ 7.2 L
- Building Blocks The Grandeur
- 98 SqYards
- ₹7,347/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
: Given the range and quality of the various amenities offered in The Grandeur and the beautifully landscaped gated community.
₹ 10 - 20 lacs
Residential Plot for sale in Dwarakanagar
₹ 10 - 20 lacs
- Building Blocks The Grandeur
- 234 SqYards
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 13 L
Residential Plot for sale in Dwarakanagar
₹ 13 L
- Building Blocks The Grandeur
- 200 SqYards
- ₹6,499/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 30 L
Independent House for sale in Dwarakanagar
₹ 30 L
- Building Blocks The Grandeur
- 990 SqFeet
- ₹3,030/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 3.38 L
Residential Plot for sale in Dwarakanagar
₹ 3.38 L
- Building Blocks The Grandeur
- 90 SqYards
- ₹3,750/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 10 L
Coworking Space for sale in Dwarakanagar
₹ 10 L
- Building Blocks The Grandeur
- 200 SqYards
- ₹5,000/SqYard
Business Center
₹ 8.35 L
Residential Plot for sale in Dwarakanagar
₹ 8.35 L
- Building Blocks The Grandeur
- 167 SqYards
- ₹5,000/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 23 L
Residential Plot for sale in Dwarakanagar
₹ 23 L
- Building Blocks The Grandeur
- 500 SqYards
- ₹4,600/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 8.25 L
Residential Plot for sale in Dwarakanagar
₹ 8.25 L
- Building Blocks The Grandeur
- 220 SqYards
- ₹3,750/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 17 L
Independent House for sale in Dwarakanagar
₹ 17 L
- Building Blocks The Grandeur
- 200 SqYards
- ₹8,500/SqYard
Independent House
: Given the range and quality of the various amenities offered in The Grandeur and the beautifully landscaped gated community.Price Trends
Industrial Lands for sale in Daba Gardens, Visakhapatnam
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A811136124
- PinCode
- 530020